Roja De 2019 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Linz
WTA: W25 Claremont
WTA: W25 Hilton Head
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Makinohara
WTA: Roja De
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Toowoomba
WTA: W25+H Cherbourg En
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Buenos Aires
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
W25 Riba - Roja De Turia live, $25K
Roja De
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
13.10.19
Döntő
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Marie Benoit
0
6
4
5
12.10.19
Középdöntő
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
4
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
1
6
3
2
12.10.19
Középdöntő
Marie Benoit
2
3
7
6
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
1
6
5
1
11.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Lara Arruabarrena
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
1
6
4
4
11.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
0
6
6
H2H
Patricia Maria Tig
1
6
2
4
11.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
w/o
H2H
Caroline Werner
0
11.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Marie Benoit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
1
4
6
3
09.10.19
2. forduló
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Custic
0
1
1
10.10.19
2. forduló
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
4
3
10.10.19
2. forduló
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
0
4
1
10.10.19
2. forduló
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
0
2
1
10.10.19
2. forduló
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
2
6
7
H2H
Mayar Sherif
1
6
2
5
10.10.19
2. forduló
Marie Benoit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Irina Maria Bara
1
4
6
3
10.10.19
2. forduló
Caroline Werner
2
3
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
1
6
4
5
10.10.19
2. forduló
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
3
6
3
08.10.19
1. forduló
Lara Arruabarrena
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
0
1
2
08.10.19
1. forduló
Olga Saez Larra
2
7
7
H2H
Maryna Zanevska
0
6
3
6
10
08.10.19
1. forduló
Marie Benoit
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Gamiz
0
5
1
08.10.19
1. forduló
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
2
6
5
6
H2H
Victoria Kan
1
1
7
2
08.10.19
1. forduló
Marta Custic
1
2
H2H
Dalma Galfi
feladta
0
4
09.10.19
1. forduló
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Errani
0
0
4
09.10.19
1. forduló
Patricia Maria Tig
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ana Sofia Sanchez
1
3
6
3
09.10.19
1. forduló
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
7
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
2
5
09.10.19
1. forduló
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
7
H2H
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
0
1
5
09.10.19
1. forduló
Mayar Sherif
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
7
5
3
5
09.10.19
1. forduló
Caroline Werner
2
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
1
6
4
4
09.10.19
1. forduló
Dejana Radanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Vismane
0
2
0
09.10.19
1. forduló
Katharina Gerlach
2
6
6
H2H
Teliana Pereira
0
1
4
09.10.19
1. forduló
Seone Mendez
2
7
7
H2H
Angela Fita Boluda
0
6
3
5
09.10.19
1. forduló
Marina Bassols Ribera
2
6
7
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
0
4
6
4
09.10.19
1. forduló
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo
2
7
4
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
5
6
4
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Carlota Martinez Cirez
0
1
1
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rebeka Masarova
1
6
2
3
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Seone Mendez
2
6
7
H2H
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
0
3
5
08.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro
0
1
3
08.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Caroline Werner
2
6
7
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
5
08.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Julyette Steur
2
2
6
10
H2H
Rosa Vicens Mas
1
6
4
3
08.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Charlotte Roemer
0
3
2
08.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julia Payola
1
3
6
8
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andrea Gamiz
1
6
2
H2H
Blanca Cortijo Parreno
feladta
0
0
0
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers
2
6
6
H2H
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
1
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
0
0
1
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Charlotte Roemer
2
6
4
10
H2H
Irina Fetecau
1
3
6
8
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
0
2
3
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Caroline Werner
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
5
4
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Julyette Steur
2
6
6
H2H
Sinead Lohan
0
2
2
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Rebeka Masarova
2
6
6
H2H
Laetitia Pulchartova
0
1
0
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Julia Payola
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Zeballos
0
3
0
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Seone Mendez
2
6
6
H2H
Irene Artigas
0
1
1
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
3
4
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Rey Garcia
0
0
2
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Daniela Vismane
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
0
3
0
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Carlota Martinez Cirez
2
6
6
H2H
Alba Carrillo Marin
0
1
2
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Gemma Lairon Navarro
2
2
6
10
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
2
8
07.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
10
H2H
Sara Cakarevic
1
7
3
0
5
Roja De
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
07.10.19
Döntő
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani
2
3
6
10
H2H
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca
1
6
4
8
07.10.19
Középdöntő
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani
2
3
6
10
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu
1
6
2
5
07.10.19
Középdöntő
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
2
10
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
1
4
6
6
07.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Laetitia Pulchartova
0
0
1
07.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas
0
4
1
07.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Fetecau/Andrea Gamiz
0
4
4
07.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu
2
7
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon/Alba Carrillo Marin
0
6
5
3
07.10.19
1. forduló
Lara Arruabarrena/Sara Errani
2
6
7
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera/Angela Fita Boluda
0
3
6
0
07.10.19
1. forduló
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
7
7
H2H
Gemma Lairon Navarro/Noelia Zeballos
0
6
6
5
07.10.19
1. forduló
Emilie Lindh Gallagher/Laetitia Pulchartova
1
w/o
H2H
Charlotte Roemer/Caroline Werner
0
07.10.19
1. forduló
Julia Payola/Rosa Vicens Mas
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova/Sinead Lohan
0
3
3
07.10.19
1. forduló
Irina Fetecau/Andrea Gamiz
2
6
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti/Angeles Moreno Barranquero
0
4
2
07.10.19
1. forduló
Marie Benoit/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Rebeka Masarova/Seone Mendez
0
4
4
07.10.19
1. forduló
Paula Arias Manjon/Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Barona/Camilla Mitolo
0
0
1
07.10.19
1. forduló
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Alexandra Cadantu
2
4
6
10
H2H
Katharina Gerlach/Julia Lohoff
1
6
2
5
<