ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
W25 Nanning live, $25K
W25 Nanning | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
27.10.19 Döntő |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 1 | 6 | 63 | 5 | |||||
26.10.19 Középdöntő |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
26.10.19 Középdöntő |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Clara Tauson | 1 | 7 | 67 | 65 | |||||
25.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Shuyue Ma | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Valeria Savinykh | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | |||||
24.10.19 2. forduló |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava | 1 | 3 | 72 | 1 | |||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Fangzhou Liu | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | |||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Shilin Xu | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mariam Bolkvadze | 1 | 75 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Arina Rodionova | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.10.19 2. forduló |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. forduló |
Arina Rodionova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. forduló |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 0 | 78 | 2 | |||||
22.10.19 1. forduló |
Kathinka Von Deichmann | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Shuo Feng feladta | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
22.10.19 1. forduló |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sijia Wei | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Urszula Radwanska | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ying Zhang | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Valeria Savinykh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 62 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Dalila Jakupovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ziyue Sun | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Shilin Xu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyu Gao | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Akiko Omae | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Shuyue Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Meiqi Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
23.10.19 1. forduló |
Clara Tauson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Siqi Cao | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Wushuang Zheng | 1 | 5 | 4 | |||||
Jiaxi Lu feladta | 0 | 7 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiling Wang | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
22.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xuliu Sun | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
22.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Chang Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shanshan Guo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Xuliu Sun | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1 | 6 | 1 | 3 | |||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Jiaxi Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wei Zheng | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Wushuang Zheng | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Ying Zhang | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | ||||
Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Yexin Ma | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Mei Xu Wu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Yanni Liu | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sohyun Park | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
21.10.19 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Ying Zhang | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Yixuan Li | 0 | ||||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Ji-Hee Choi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ziyi Yang | 0 | 61 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jiahui Chen | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Si Qi Liu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 3 | 7 | 6 | |||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cong Ying Zhao | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Siqi Cao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xiaochuan Nie | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Yuqi Sheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ai Qi Chen | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Zhibek Kulambayeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Qianqian Zhao | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Yanni Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuxin Zhang | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Chengyiyi Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Cai | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Mei Xu Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
20.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Wei Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Yi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Nanning | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
21.10.19 Döntő |
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 Középdöntő |
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
21.10.19 Középdöntő |
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Shuyue Ma/Meiling Wang | 0 | ||||||||
21.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
21.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 7 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Moyuka Uchijima | 1 | 66 | 6 | 6 | |||||
21.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mariam Bolkvadze/Iryna Shymanovich | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo/Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Xinyu Gao/Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jiahui Chen/Shuo Feng | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Anastasia Gasanova/Daria Mishina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fangzhou Liu/Wushuang Zheng | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Ksenia Laskutova/Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yexin Ma/Yuqi Sheng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Shuyue Ma/Meiling Wang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng/Valeria Savinykh | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Siqi Cao/Dan Ni Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Dalila Jakupovic/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Mariam Bolkvadze/Iryna Shymanovich | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11 | ||||
Ji-Hee Choi/Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||
21.10.19 1. forduló |
Aleksandrina Naydenova/Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Xuliu Sun/Ying Zhang | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 |