W15 Telde 2023 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
WTA: Stuttgart
WTA: W100 Charleston
WTA: W100 Oeiras
WTA: W25 Guayaquil
WTA: W25 Nottingham
WTA: W25 Santa Margherita
WTA: W25 Sharm ElSheikh
WTA: W25 Zephyrhills
WTA: W60 Bellinzona
WTA: W60 Koper
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Kursumlijska Banja
WTA: W15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Osaka
WTA: W15 Telde
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
W15 Telde live, $15K
W15 Telde
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
23.04.23
Döntő
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte
0
3
1
22.04.23
Középdöntő
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Jiho Shin
0
1
3
22.04.23
Középdöntő
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
0
1
3
21.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
0
4
3
21.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Jiho Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Caregaro
0
1
4
21.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
0
2
4
21.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Soriano Santiago
0
2
3
19.04.23
2. forduló
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
0
1
20.04.23
2. forduló
Martina Caregaro
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
1
1
7
1
20.04.23
2. forduló
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Gulin
1
6
3
1
20.04.23
2. forduló
Arabella Koller
2
7
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
0
6
0
2
20.04.23
2. forduló
Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
4
6
3
H2H
Tianmi Mi
feladta
0
6
4
1
20.04.23
2. forduló
Jiho Shin
2
3
7
7
H2H
Chloe Noel
1
6
6
10
6
2
20.04.23
2. forduló
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
2
6
H2H
Jaeda Daniel
1
3
6
1
20.04.23
2. forduló
Marta Soriano Santiago
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Mettraux
0
4
1
17.04.23
1. forduló
Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Lee Anne Endler
0
0
0
18.04.23
1. forduló
Martina Caregaro
1
4
H2H
Alicia Martial
feladta
0
1
18.04.23
1. forduló
Amy Zhu
2
7
6
H2H
Abigail Amos
0
6
4
3
18.04.23
1. forduló
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Irene Lavino
1
4
7
5
4
18.04.23
1. forduló
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Antonia Schmidt
0
3
4
18.04.23
1. forduló
Klaudija Bubelyte
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Crescenzi
0
3
2
19.04.23
1. forduló
Jaeda Daniel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Anouck Vrancken Peeters
1
4
6
2
19.04.23
1. forduló
Kristina Milenkovic
2
7
7
H2H
Laura Boehner
0
5
5
19.04.23
1. forduló
Marie Mettraux
1
6
H2H
Laia Petretic
feladta
0
4
19.04.23
1. forduló
Georgia Gulin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
3
6
3
19.04.23
1. forduló
Oleksandra Oliynykova
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
0
4
1
19.04.23
1. forduló
Jiho Shin
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Lim
0
1
3
19.04.23
1. forduló
Chloe Noel
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Perez Bordon
0
1
2
19.04.23
1. forduló
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
4
6
H2H
Chiara Di Genova
1
3
6
4
19.04.23
1. forduló
Marta Soriano Santiago
2
6
7
H2H
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino
0
3
5
19.04.23
1. forduló
Tianmi Mi
2
7
6
H2H
Ana Martinez Vaquero
0
5
0
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Oliver Sanchez
0
0
3
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Arabella Koller
2
7
7
H2H
Judith Hernandez Miranda
0
5
5
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Laura Boehner
2
6
6
10
H2H
Abigail Amos
1
4
7
3
6
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
3
7
10
H2H
Patricija Paukstyte
1
6
6
6
5
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Alicia Martial
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos
0
3
4
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
1
1
H2H
Schena Benamar
feladta
0
2
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Ana Martinez Vaquero
2
6
4
10
H2H
Sarah Tatu
1
2
6
6
17.04.23
Kvalifikáció
Tianmi Mi
2
6
6
H2H
Tilde Stromquist
0
4
1
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Martina Caregaro
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Benito
0
3
1
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Schena Benamar
2
6
6
H2H
Ananya Vartak
0
2
0
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Abigail Amos
2
6
6
H2H
Nikita Liebkind
0
3
2
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Maria Oliver Sanchez
2
7
1
10
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
1
6
5
6
7
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Arabella Koller
2
7
6
H2H
Esther Lopez Alcaraz
0
5
2
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Laura Boehner
2
5
6
12
H2H
Julia Lovqvist
1
7
3
10
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Conde
0
1
1
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alicia Martial
2
1
6
10
H2H
Karine Marion Job
1
6
4
7
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Judith Hernandez Miranda
2
6
6
H2H
Naroa Aranzabal
0
2
0
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sarah Tatu
2
6
6
H2H
Aryana Bartlett
0
1
3
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Astrid Lew Yan Foon
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anna Semenova
1
7
6
1
1
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ana Martinez Vaquero
2
6
6
H2H
Brittany Collens
0
1
3
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
6
H2H
Ilaria Sposetti
0
1
1
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Tilde Stromquist
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Giovanna Giessler
0
1
1
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Garcia Astudillo
0
1
2
16.04.23
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Tianmi Mi
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Kareisova
0
3
1
W15 Telde
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.23
Döntő
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux
2
2
7
10
H2H
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller
1
6
5
7
21.04.23
Középdöntő
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller
2
2
7
10
H2H
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu
1
6
5
4
21.04.23
Középdöntő
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux
2
7
4
10
H2H
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez
1
5
6
1
20.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova
0
4
4
20.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux
2
7
6
H2H
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte
0
5
4
20.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim
0
4
4
20.04.23
Negyeddöntő
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde
0
6
4
3
18.04.23
1. forduló
Abigail Amos/Arabella Koller
2
6
6
H2H
Yasmina El Sayed/Elena Giovanna Giessler
0
1
2
18.04.23
1. forduló
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Jenny Lim
2
6
6
H2H
Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos/Brittany Collens
0
2
1
18.04.23
1. forduló
Mariia Bergen/Oleksandra Oliynykova
1
6
2
H2H
Tianmi Mi/Jiho Shin
feladta
0
3
1
18.04.23
1. forduló
Giulia Crescenzi/Marie Mettraux
2
6
6
H2H
Lee Anne Endler/Noah Rojas Hernandez
0
1
2
18.04.23
1. forduló
Jaeda Daniel/Amy Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino/Ana Martinez Vaquero
0
3
3
18.04.23
1. forduló
Laura Boehner/Vasanti Shinde
2
6
6
10
H2H
Marina Benito/Judith Hernandez Miranda
1
7
4
2
6
19.04.23
1. forduló
Klaudija Bubelyte/Patricija Paukstyte
2
6
7
H2H
Martina Caregaro/Irene Lavino
0
0
6
3
19.04.23
1. forduló
Jimar Gerald Gonzalez/Maria Oliver Sanchez
2
6
6
H2H
Georgia Gulin/Kristina Milenkovic
0
0
3
<