Tenisz eredmények élő és tenisz statisztikák

Női Egyéni Salak France Paris Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. forduló
Victoria Azarenka [15]  
Andrea Petkovic  
11:00
2. forduló
Aliaksandra Sasnovich  
Emma Raducanu [12]  
11:00
2. forduló
Olga Danilovic [q]  
Jil Teichmann [23]  
12:00
2. forduló
Angelique Kerber [21]  
Elsa Jacquemot [WC]  
12:30
2. forduló
Karolina Muchova  
Maria Sakkari [4]  
13:00
2. forduló
Beatriz Haddad Maia  
Kaia Kanepi  
13:00
2. forduló
Marie Bouzkova  
Elise Mertens [31]  
13:00
2. forduló
Amanda Anisimova [27]  
Donna Vekic [q]  
13:00
2. forduló
Cori Gauff [18]  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
14:30
2. forduló
Ajla Tomljanovic  
Varvara Gracheva  
14:30
2. forduló
Katerina Siniakova  
Leylah Annie Fernandez [17]  
15:30
2. forduló
Sorana Cirstea [26]  
Sloane Stephens  
15:30
2. forduló
Belinda Bencic [14]  
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu  
16:30
2. forduló
Magda Linette  
Martina Trevisan  
16:30
2. forduló
Daria Saville [WC]  
Petra Kvitova [32]  
16:30
2. forduló
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano  
Diane Parry  
Női Egyéni Salak Austria W15 Annenheim Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
1. forduló
Mila Masic [q]  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu [2]  
09:30
1. forduló
Laura Radakovic [q]  
Federica Rossi [3]  
09:30
1. forduló
Laura Mair  
Rozalia Gruszczynska [q]  
09:30
1. forduló
Andrea Maria Artimedi [q]  
Lilly Elida Haseth  
11:00
1. forduló
Miharu Imanishi [4]  
Stefania Bojica [q]  
11:00
1. forduló
Ines Faltinger [WC]  
Irina Dshandshgava [q]  
11:00
1. forduló
Anna Zyryanova  
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic [6]  
12:30
1. forduló
Tina Cvetkovic [5]  
Zdena Safarova [q]  
12:30
1. forduló
Adela Moravcova [q]  
Silvia Ambrosio [8]  
Női Egyéni Salak Turkey W15 Antalya Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. forduló
Vivien Sandberg  
Federica Bilardo [3]  
09:00
1. forduló
Amarissa Kiara Toth [5]  
Rinko Matsuda [q]  
09:00
1. forduló
Fanny Norin [LL]  
Eva Garkusha  
10:00
1. forduló
Carlota Martinez Cirez [1]  
Liya Pencheva [q]  
10:00
1. forduló
Doga Turkmen  
Melis Sezer  
10:00
1. forduló
Olga Golas [q]  
Melisa Senli [WC]  
12:00
1. forduló
Diana Demidova [4]  
Melis Ayda Uyar  
12:00
1. forduló
Beatris Spasova  
Paulina Milosavljevic [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Teja Tirunelveli [q]  
Vanessa Ersoz  
12:00
1. forduló
Gina Feistel [q]  
Viktoriya Petrenko  
12:00
1. forduló
Bianca Bulat [q]  
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
12:00
1. forduló
Sofiia Nagornaia [LL]  
Martina Colmegna [q]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Mexico W15 Cancun Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. forduló
Stacey Fung [4]  
Miho Kuramochi  
17:00
1. forduló
Victoria Rodriguez [1]  
Arisha Ladhani  
17:00
1. forduló
Laura D Arciniegas  
Dasha Ivanova [2]  
Női Egyéni Salak Greece W15 Heraklion Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. forduló
Lola Marandel [q]  
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti [5]  
09:00
1. forduló
Anastasia Piangerelli [WC]  
Martha Matoula [3]  
09:00
1. forduló
Nikol Palecek [LL]  
Gaia Squarcialupi  
10:30
1. forduló
Giuliana Bestetti [q]  
Angelika Shapovalova [q]  
10:30
1. forduló
Maelys Bougrat  
Ani Vangelova [7]  
10:30
1. forduló
Radka Zelnickova [4]  
Dimitra Pavlou [WC]  
12:00
1. forduló
Ivana Sebestova [8]  
Galateia Mesochoritou [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Giulia Paterno [q]  
Lola Radivojevic  
12:00
1. forduló
Simona Ogescu  
Francesca Dell'Edera [q]  
13:30
1. forduló
Eleni Christofi  
Gabriella Da Silva Fick [2]  
13:30
1. forduló
Agustina Chlpac  
Jana Stojanova [q]  
13:30
1. forduló
Sevil Yuldasheva [q]  
Tilwith Di Girolami  
Női Egyéni Salak Slovenia W15 Krsko Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Ziva Falkner [1]  
Petra Csabi  
10:00
1. forduló
Linda Salvi  
Timea Jaruskova  
10:00
1. forduló
Elisa Cesarina Vincenti [q]  
Natalia Fehr [q]  
10:00
2. forduló
Lara Smejkal [WC]  
Aneta Kladivova [3]  
11:30
1. forduló
Costanza Traversi  
Maria Toma  
11:30
1. forduló
Maja Makoric [q]  
Jana Bojovic  
11:30
1. forduló
Nadine Keller [4]  
Ayline Esina Samardzic  
13:00
1. forduló
Bojana Klincov [6]  
Noa Krznaric  
13:00
1. forduló
Alessandra Mazzola [q]  
Kamila Neradova [q]  
13:00
1. forduló
Natalia Szabanin [5]  
Linda Sevcikova [q]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Tunisia W15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2. forduló
Fang Ying Xun [1]  
Ireni Lucia [q]  
10:30
1. forduló
Ayumi Morita [3]  
Yu Shan  
10:30
1. forduló
Marie Villet [7]  
Sijia Wei  
10:30
1. forduló
Astrid Cirotte  
Nifemi Akinbiyi  
11:30
1. forduló
Viola Turini  
Xinxin Yao [6]  
12:00
1. forduló
Allyson Nancy Onya [q]  
Yasmine Mansouri [2]  
13:00
1. forduló
Mei Hasegawa  
Chahd Berriri  
13:00
1. forduló
Chiara Girelli  
Chiraz Bechri [4]  
Női Egyéni Salak Algeria W15 Oran Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
2. forduló
Ines Ibbou [3]  
Amira Ben Aissa  
11:00
2. forduló
Lynda Benkaddour  
Marie Mettraux [6]  
11:00
2. forduló
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide [1]  
Hebe Toyos  
11:00
2. forduló
Eleanor Baglow  
Lexie Stevens [2]  
11:00
2. forduló
Aglaya Fedorova [7]  
Priyanka Rodricks  
12:00
2. forduló
Ela Platenikova  
Louise Brunskog [4]  
12:30
2. forduló
Elena Jamshidi [5]  
Divine Dasam Nweke  
12:30
2. forduló
Ines Bekrar [WC]  
Smriti Bhasin [8]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Spain W15 Santa Margarita Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
Paula Arias Manjon  
Victoria Gomez [WC]  
11:00
1. forduló
Mina Hodzic  
Maria Fernanda Morales [WC]  
11:00
1. forduló
Kateryna Diatlova  
Francesca Curmi [8]  
11:00
1. forduló
Dariia Monakhova  
Alba Rey Garcia [5]  
12:30
1. forduló
Olga Parres Azcoitia [4]  
Uxue Azurza Frade [WC]  
12:30
1. forduló
Celia Cervino Ruiz [1]  
Judith Perello Saavedra  
12:30
1. forduló
Nahia Berecoechea  
Carmen Lopez Martinez [WC]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Izrael W25 Netanya Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1. forduló
Olivia Tjandramulia  
Mika Dagan Fruchtman  
08:30
1. forduló
Nicole Nadel [WC]  
Shelly Bereznyak [q]  
08:30
1. forduló
Emilie Lindh Gallagher  
Viktoria Morvayova [8]  
08:30
1. forduló
Karin Altori [q]  
Sofya Lansere  
10:00
1. forduló
Natsuho Arakawa [LL]  
Shavit Kimchi  
10:00
1. forduló
Lina Glushko [3]  
Haruna Arakawa  
10:00
1. forduló
Rina Saigo  
Zeynep Sonmez  
10:00
1. forduló
Kira Pavlova [q]  
Noa Major [WC]  
10:30
1. forduló
Pei-Chi Lee  
Marina Stakusic [q]  
10:30
1. forduló
Kyoka Okamura [6]  
Elena-Teodora Cadar  
10:30
1. forduló
Mariam Bolkvadze [1]  
Yanina Wickmayer  
10:30
1. forduló
Tamara Barad Itzhaki [q]  
Fanny Stollar [4]  
12:00
1. forduló
Nicole Khirin  
Anhzelika Isaeva [5]  
12:00
1. forduló
Anastasia Kovaleva [q]  
Priscilla Hon [2]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Georgia W25 Tbilisi Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2. forduló
Ayla Aksu  
Polina Kudermetova [13]  
08:00
2. forduló
Amina Anshba [4]  
Lidiia Rasskovskaia [q]  
08:00
2. forduló
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Anastasia Zolotareva [6]  
08:00
2. forduló
Darja Semenistaja [8]  
Tess Sugnaux  
09:30
2. forduló
Vitalia Diatchenko [1]  
Aliona Falei  
09:30
2. forduló
Fangzhou Liu [14]  
Ksenia Laskutova  
09:30
2. forduló
Sandra Samir [10]  
Alisa Kummel  
09:30
2. forduló
Vera Lapko [5]  
Zoziya Kardava  
09:30
2. forduló
Arlinda Rushiti [12]  
Polina Iatcenko  
09:30
2. forduló
Yidi Yang  
Nefisa Berberovic [3]  
09:30
2. forduló
Anastasia Sukhotina  
Ekaterina Yashina [11]  
09:30
2. forduló
Zeel Desai  
Leonie Kung [9]  
09:30
2. forduló
Kristina Dmitruk  
Sohyun Park [7]  
09:30
2. forduló
Ekaterina Maklakova  
Gozal Ainitdinova [16]  
09:30
2. forduló
Maria Sholokhova  
Jia-Jing Lu [2]  
12:20
2. forduló
Valeriya Yushchenko [15]  
Anna Brogan  
Női Egyéni Salak Italy W60 Grado Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Federica Di Sarra  
Sara Errani [5WC]  
10:00
1. forduló
Deborah Chiesa [WC]  
Kateryna Baindl [2]  
10:00
1. forduló
Natalia Vikhlyantseva  
Timea Babos  
10:00
1. forduló
Lucrezia Stefanini [3]  
Oana Georgeta Simion [q]  
10:00
1. forduló
Daniela Vismane  
Stefanie Voegele [7]  
10:00
1. forduló
Simona Waltert [8]  
Angelica Raggi [WC]  
10:30
1. forduló
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Tara Wurth [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Anna Turati [q]  
Elisabetta Cocciaretto [4]  
12:00
1. forduló
Dalila Jakupovic [q]  
En Shuo Liang  
12:00
1. forduló
Lisa Pigato [q]  
Eudice Wong Chong [q]  
13:30
1. forduló
Emiliana Arango  
Lulu Sun [q]  
15:00
1. forduló
Barbara Gatica  
Sapfo Sakellaridi [q]  
Női Egyéni Kemény USA W60 Orlando Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1. forduló
Danielle Lao  
Hanna Chang [7]  
15:00
1. forduló
Katherine Sebov  
Grace Min [2]  
15:00
1. forduló
Elvina Kalieva  
Ellie Douglas  
16:30
1. forduló
Sofia Shapatava  
Kayla Day  
16:30
1. forduló
Sachia Vickery [6]  
Ashlyn Krueger  
16:30
1. forduló
Carol Zhao  
Ana Sofia Sanchez  
16:30
1. forduló
Erica Oosterhout [WC]  
Jamie Loeb [3]  
16:30
1. forduló
Maria Lourdes Carle [5]  
Elizabeth Mandlik  
16:30
1. forduló
Dalayna Hewitt  
Gabriella Price [WC]  
17:30
1. forduló
Victoria Duval  
Himeno Sakatsume [q]  
17:30
1. forduló
Amy Zhu [q]  
Sophie Chang [8]  
17:30
1. forduló
Kennedy Shaffer [q]  
Maria Mateas  
19:00
1. forduló
Yexin Ma [q]  
Alexa Graham [q]  
19:00
1. forduló
Francesca Di Lorenzo [4]  
Christina Rosca [q]  
19:00
1. forduló
Ashley Lahey [q]  
Katrina Scott  
Női Páros Salak France Paris Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Aliona Bolsova/Marie Bouzkova  
Belinda Bencic/Anhelina Kalinina  
11:00
1. forduló
Xinyun Han/Lin Zhu  
Viktoria Kuzmova/Sabrina Santamaria  
11:00
1. forduló
Alicja Rosolska/Erin Routliffe  
Nicole Melichar/Ellen Perez [16]  
11:00
1. forduló
Desirae Krawczyk/Demi Schuurs [5]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz/Katarzyna Piter  
11:00
1. forduló
Alexa Guarachi/Andreja Klepac [6]  
Ulrikke Eikeri/Catherine Harrison  
12:30
1. forduló
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko [14]  
Elixane Lechemia/Harmony Tan  
12:30
1. forduló
Irina Maria Bara/Ekaterine Gorgodze  
Madison Keys/Taylor Townsend  
12:30
1. forduló
Arantxa Rus/Mayar Sherif  
Madison Brengle/Arina Rodionova  
12:30
1. forduló
Latisha Chan/Samantha Stosur  
Aleksandra Krunic/Alexandra Panova  
13:30
1. forduló
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru  
Viktorija Golubic/Jil Teichmann  
14:00
1. forduló
Caroline Garcia/Kristina Mladenovic  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Laura Siegemund  
14:00
1. forduló
Kaja Juvan/Tamara Zidansek  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Oceane Dodin  
14:00
1. forduló
Clara Burel/Chloe Paquet  
Kristina Kucova/Anastasia Potapova  
14:00
1. forduló
Caty McNally/Shuai Zhang [4]  
Lucia Bronzetti/Julia Lohoff  
14:30
1. forduló
Petra Martic/Shelby Rogers  
Veronika Kudermetova/Elise Mertens [2]  
15:30
1. forduló
Katarzyna Kawa/Tereza Mihalikova  
Maryna Zanevska/Kimberley Zimmermann  
17:00
1. forduló
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova  
Caroline Dolehide/Storm Sanders [7]  
17:00
1. forduló
Yifan Xu/Zhaoxuan Yang [13]  
Estelle Cascino/Jessika Ponchet  
Női Páros Salak Austria W15 Annenheim Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
Negyeddöntő
Mila Masic/Laura Radakovic  
Gloria Ceschi/Laura Mair [3]  
14:30
Negyeddöntő
Miharu Imanishi/Kanako Morisaki [1]  
Stefania Bojica/Ilaria Sposetti  
14:30
Negyeddöntő
Irina Dshandshgava/Lilly Elida Haseth [4]  
Rozalia Gruszczynska/Sylvie Zund  
14:30
Negyeddöntő
Fiona Ganz/Anna Zyryanova  
Sebastianna Scilipoti/Ingrid Vojcinakova [2]  
Női Páros Salak Turkey W15 Antalya Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1. forduló
Fanny Norin/Vivien Sandberg  
Billur Gonlusen/Melisa Senli  
14:30
1. forduló
Amarissa Kiara Toth/Ilay Yoruk [3]  
Suzuna Oigawa/Julia Peer [WC]  
14:30
1. forduló
Meng Yi Chen/Tamara Cherkassova  
Feyza Ebrar Aydin/Duru Kuscu [WC]  
14:30
1. forduló
Victoria Mikhaylova/Veronika Udina  
Daria-Maria Anghel/Jia Yi Dong [WC]  
Női Páros Kemény Mexico W15 Cancun Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:10
1. forduló
Mercedes Aristegui/Isabel Pascual Montalvo [WC]  
Sophia Graver/Malkia Menguene [WC]  
00:10
1. forduló
Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano/Ana Paula Naranjo Martinez Kobashi  
Daianne Hayashida/Claudia Sofia Martinez Solis  
03:00
1. forduló
Saki Imamura/Miho Kuramochi [4]  
Ana M Becerra/Kelly Vargas Gonzalez  
21:00
1. forduló
Versace Gatti/Gina Kondos  
Kariann Pierre-Louis/Kelly Williford [3]  
Női Páros Salak Slovenia W15 Krsko Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Negyeddöntő
Victoria Borodulina/Sashi Kempster [3]  
Tjasa Klevisar/Mariella Minetti  
14:30
Negyeddöntő
Maja Makoric/Kristina Novak  
Aneta Kladivova/Manca Pislak [2]  
14:30
Negyeddöntő
Natalia Fehr/Urszula Nebelska  
Linda Salvi/Costanza Traversi [4]  
Női Páros Kemény Tunisia W15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. forduló
Katie Dyson/Elina Zakharova  
Kaaviya Balasubramanian/Helena Narmont  
14:30
1. forduló
Astrid Cirotte/Chloe Cirotte  
Maria Mikhailova/Milla Sequeira  
Női Páros Kemény Spain W15 Santa Margarita Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
18:00
1. forduló
Daria Diatlova/Kateryna Diatlova  
Uxue Azurza Frade/Ana Giraldi Requena  
18:00
1. forduló
Elena Noguero Asensio/Fernanda Rain Contreras  
Sofiya Krinitsina/Patricia Rodriguez Carretero  
18:00
1. forduló
Maria Andrienko/Maria Fernanda Morales  
Tiziana Rossini/Hanna Vinahradava  
18:00
1. forduló
Nahia Berecoechea/Victoria Gomez  
Silvia Martinez Jimenez/Nina Ugrelidze  
Női Páros Kemény Georgia W25 Tbilisi Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Negyeddöntő
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Yashina [1]  
Gozal Ainitdinova/Anastasia Sukhotina  
<