M25 Shymkent 2019 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
ATP: Marrakech
ATP: Houston
ATP: Barletta Challenger
ATP: Murcia Challenger
ATP: Taipei City Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Reus
ATP: M15 Sharm El
ATP: M15 Sunrise
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Matsuyama
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25 Shymkent
ATP: M25 Sunderland
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
M25 Shymkent live, $25K
M25 Shymkent
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
14.04.19
Döntő
Roman Safiullin
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
0
6
2
2
13.04.19
Középdöntő
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Sanjar Fayziev
0
4
3
13.04.19
Középdöntő
Alen Avidzba
1
7
3
H2H
Dejan Katic
feladta
0
6
12.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Dejan Katic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
1
6
2
6
5
12.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
2
7
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
1
3
6
6
3
12.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Roman Safiullin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
1
3
6
2
12.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
6
H2H
Andrey Golubev
1
4
7
8
1
10.04.19
2. forduló
Khumoun Sultanov
1
w/o
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
11.04.19
2. forduló
Andrey Golubev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
3
4
11.04.19
2. forduló
Dejan Katic
2
7
7
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
6
6
5
11.04.19
2. forduló
Sanjar Fayziev
2
6
5
6
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
4
7
1
11.04.19
2. forduló
Sidharth Rawat
2
0
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
1
6
2
2
11.04.19
2. forduló
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
3
4
11.04.19
2. forduló
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
3
3
11.04.19
2. forduló
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
George Tsivadze
0
1
0
10.04.19
1. forduló
Andrey Golubev
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
3
0
10.04.19
1. forduló
Dejan Katic
2
7
6
H2H
Alexey Zakharov
0
5
2
10.04.19
1. forduló
Fabrizio Ornago
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
1
10.04.19
1. forduló
George Tsivadze
2
7
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
0
5
3
10.04.19
1. forduló
Sanjar Fayziev
2
5
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
1
7
4
1
10.04.19
1. forduló
Markos Kalovelonis
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. forduló
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
4
7
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
2
6
5
10.04.19
1. forduló
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Mikalai Haliak
0
2
0
10.04.19
1. forduló
Lucas Gerch
2
3
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
1
6
3
4
10.04.19
1. forduló
Khumoun Sultanov
2
4
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Maiga
1
6
3
5
10.04.19
1. forduló
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. forduló
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
7
6
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov
1
7
6
5
2
10.04.19
1. forduló
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
2
4
10.04.19
1. forduló
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
1
3
6
2
10.04.19
1. forduló
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
0
4
0
10.04.19
1. forduló
Timofey Skatov
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
1
1
09.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
1
2
09.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Klimov
0
1
2
09.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
3
0
10.04.19
Kvalifikáció
George Tsivadze
2
6
4
13
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
3
6
11
10.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
3
2
10.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
4
5
10.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Boborykin
0
2
3
10.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Ovcharov
0
3
3
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
3
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
George Tsivadze
2
6
6
H2H
Maksim Maslov
0
2
2
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sagadat Ayap
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Shrolik
1
4
6
4
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sanetulla Kutybaev
1
w/o
H2H
Roman Khassanov
0
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexander Boborykin
2
6
6
H2H
Danil Ozernoy
0
0
0
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Philipp Klimov
2
2
6
10
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
1
6
4
4
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
7
H2H
Sultan Narbekov
0
1
6
2
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
2
4
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
6
3
8
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
David Bagrinovskiy
0
1
1
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Didal Didalov
0
0
0
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
6
H2H
Damir Makhmudov
0
1
4
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Martin Borisiouk
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Yulik
0
2
3
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
2
1
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Beibit Zhukayev
2
6
4
10
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
4
6
7
08.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Timur Maulenov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
0
1
2
M25 Shymkent
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
08.04.19
Döntő
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich
0
2
1
08.04.19
Középdöntő
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
2
6
7
08.04.19
Középdöntő
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
3
10
H2H
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko
1
4
6
7
08.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba/Alexander Ovcharov
0
6
3
2
08.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze
1
0
6
7
08.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago
1
3
6
2
08.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
0
5
4
08.04.19
1. forduló
Vladimir Ivanov/Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
7
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
0
5
6
1
08.04.19
1. forduló
Sagadat Ayap/George Tsivadze
2
6
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
0
2
5
08.04.19
1. forduló
Timur Maulenov/Beibit Zhukayev
2
7
3
10
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy/Ergi Kirkin
1
5
6
8
08.04.19
1. forduló
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
2
11
H2H
Alexander Boborykin/Dejan Katic
1
3
6
9
08.04.19
1. forduló
Sanjar Fayziev/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
4
10
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Aleksandre Metreveli
1
2
6
6
08.04.19
1. forduló
Lucas Gerch/Fabrizio Ornago
2
3
6
10
H2H
Andrey Golubev/Roman Safiullin
1
6
3
8
08.04.19
1. forduló
Alen Avidzba/Alexander Ovcharov
2
6
6
H2H
Sultan Narbekov/Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
1
3
08.04.19
1. forduló
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Khabibulin/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
4
<