ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
M15 Antalya live, $15K
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.23 Döntő |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.04.23 Középdöntő |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.04.23 Középdöntő |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Damien Wenger | 0 | 63 | 64 | ||||||
14.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Gima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 7 | 3 | |||||
Juan Manuel La Serna feladta | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Yanaki Milev | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Maxime Chazal feladta | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fermin Tenti | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michel Hopp | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danil Panarin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi | 1 | 75 | 65 | 1 | |||||
13.04.23 2. forduló |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yshai Oliel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
11.04.23 1. forduló |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Matyas Fuele | 0 | 0 | 66 | ||||||
11.04.23 1. forduló |
Yanaki Milev | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Bor Artnak | 1 | 2 | 7 | 65 | |||||
11.04.23 1. forduló |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Igor Gimenez | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | |||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Young Seok Kim | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Juan Pablo Paz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Johannes Haerteis | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Deney Wassermann | 1 | 3 | 6 | 65 | |||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hanwen Li | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Fermin Tenti | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur Reymond | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Seydina Andre | 0 | 63 | 68 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Sebastian Gima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Irwanto | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarp Agabigun | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Danil Panarin | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Davide Galoppini | 1 | 6 | 64 | 3 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Louroi Martinez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Atakan Karahan | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Reitano | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Mridha | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filiberto Fumagalli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateo Del Pino | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kris Krawcewicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marko Andrejic | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Spencer | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Berk Ilkel | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anthony Popyrin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | |||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gino Romano | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Mateo Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Igor Kudriashov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
10.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Atakan Karahan | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | ||||
Valentin Vanta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sean Hess | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marlon Vankan | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Maik Steiner | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 4 | 6 | 9 | |||||
11.04.23 Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója |
Filiberto Fumagalli | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Marvin Moeller | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enes Donmezer | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Figl | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Konstantin Zhzhenov | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Denys Klok | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luca Fantini | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Stefano Reitano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fatih Sari | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Kris Krawcewicz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Schonenberg | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasper Lai | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Louroi Martinez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Frederic Schlossmann | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Chepik | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Yuta Kawahashi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kaya Arinc | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrej Radojicic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Anthony Popyrin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Obeid | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Federico Valle | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Deney Wassermann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Wien | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Takuya Kumasaka | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felix Mischker | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Berk Ilkel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siavash Shirdel | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiyan Santino Kasemi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Maik Steiner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Gokberk Saritas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gustavo Tedesco | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Paul Spencer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Berk Turan Ergin | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Michel Hopp | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Alexander Skripaev | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Sean Hess | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Egor Khotchenkov | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Noel Larwig | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Stolarik | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Igor Kudriashov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Marco Miceli | 0 | 68 | 5 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Filiberto Fumagalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mert Alkaya | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Seydina Andre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jan Kobierski | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Juan Manuel La Serna | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Calin Manda | 1 | 6 | 4 | 7 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Gino Romano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Imran Sibille | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Marko Andrejic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Victor Ernaelsteen | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Mateo Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Attila Boros | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
09.04.23 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Atakan Karahan | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Ruben Hartig | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | |||||
M15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
16.04.23 Döntő |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
14.04.23 Középdöntő |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
14.04.23 Középdöntő |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
13.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
13.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Sarp Agabigun/Arthur Reymond | 1 | 72 | 5 | 3 | |||||
13.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Calin Manda/Jonathan Mridha | 0 | ||||||||
13.04.23 Negyeddöntő |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis/Marvin Moeller | 0 | 67 | 3 | ||||||
11.04.23 1. forduló |
Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi/Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Simon Beaupain/Dragos Nicolae Madaras | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
11.04.23 1. forduló |
Sarp Agabigun/Arthur Reymond | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Irwanto/Atakan Karahan | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Juan Pablo Paz/Fermin Tenti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Denys Klok/Stefano Reitano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Gokberk Saritas/Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Daniele Capecchi/Davide Galoppini | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Louroi Martinez/Marlon Vankan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noel Larwig/Maik Steiner | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Calin Manda/Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi/Takuya Kumasaka | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Johannes Haerteis/Marvin Moeller | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yanaki Milev/Josh Reid | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
12.04.23 1. forduló |
Viacheslav Bielinskyi/Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Nicolae Cazacu/Valentin Vanta | 0 | 4 | 0 |