Brazil F3 (Sao 2017 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
ATP: Davis Cup World
ATP: Andria Challenger
ATP: Bangalore Challenger
ATP: Hua Hin Challenger
ATP: Rio De Janeiro
ATP: Argentina F10 (Villa
ATP: Brazil F3 (Sao
ATP: Chile F1 (Curico)
ATP: Czech Republic F11
ATP: Egypt F35 (Sharm
ATP: Greece F10 (Heraklion)
ATP: Indonesia F7 (Jakarta)
ATP: Mexico F6 (Monterrey)
ATP: South Africa F1
ATP: Tunisia F36 (Hammamet)
ATP: Turkey F44 (Antalya)
ATP: USA F38 (Columbus)
ATP: Vietnam F3 (Thu
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
Brazil F3 (Sao Paulo) live, $25K
Brazil F3 (Sao
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
26.11.17
Döntő
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Saraiva
0
4
3
25.11.17
Középdöntő
Jose Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
5
4
25.11.17
Középdöntő
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
0
1
0
24.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
1
1
7
3
3
24.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tigre Hank
1
3
6
2
24.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Bernardo Saraiva
1
6
2
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
feladta
0
0
0
24.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
4
7
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger
1
2
6
6
6
22.11.17
2. forduló
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Thales Turini
0
4
3
22.11.17
2. forduló
Petr Arkhipov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Igor Gimenez
1
6
4
5
22.11.17
2. forduló
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Sao Thiago
0
1
4
22.11.17
2. forduló
Bernardo Saraiva
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
5
3
23.11.17
2. forduló
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Pruner Neto
0
2
1
23.11.17
2. forduló
Jose Pereira
2
7
6
H2H
Augusto Laranja
0
5
1
23.11.17
2. forduló
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
6
H2H
Caio Silva
0
3
1
23.11.17
2. forduló
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. forduló
Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate
0
1
1
20.11.17
1. forduló
Tigre Hank
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Assuncao Garla
0
3
2
20.11.17
1. forduló
Carlos Eduardo Severino
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. forduló
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
4
4
20.11.17
1. forduló
Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Tumasonis
0
1
4
20.11.17
1. forduló
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
3
20.11.17
1. forduló
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
5
7
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
1
4
7
6
5
20.11.17
1. forduló
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa
1
3
7
6
4
21.11.17
1. forduló
Augusto Laranja
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Luiz Cezar
0
2
2
21.11.17
1. forduló
Daniel Batista
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
4
1
22.11.17
1. forduló
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
1
22.11.17
1. forduló
Jose Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles
0
4
1
22.11.17
1. forduló
Caio Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Saraiva
0
2
4
22.11.17
1. forduló
Eduardo Dischinger
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
4
6
0
22.11.17
1. forduló
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
0
4
1
22.11.17
1. forduló
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva
2
6
0
7
H2H
Rafael Matos
1
0
6
6
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Giannella
0
2
2
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Tosetto
0
4
4
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gessner
0
2
1
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Souza
0
2
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
0
2
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Bendazoli
0
1
1
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Andre Luiz Cezar
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Okano
0
3
0
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
4
0
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
2
7
H2H
Rafael Marques Da Silva
1
2
6
6
1
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Felipe Assuncao Garla
2
6
6
H2H
Ighor Halmenschlager Reis
0
3
0
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Gabriel Bendazoli
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pedro Henrique Batistella
1
0
6
1
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Cordeiro
0
3
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto
2
7
6
H2H
Guilherme Brizuela
0
6
4
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Antonio Pruner Neto
2
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
2
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Igor Sao Thiago
2
6
6
H2H
Ishwara Pola
0
2
2
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Rafael Tosetto
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Moura
0
1
0
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Yuji Yoshimori
0
0
0
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Lucas Gessner
2
4
6
6
H2H
Enrico Dos Santos Lima
1
6
1
4
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andre Luiz Cezar
2
6
1
6
H2H
Angelo Yasuro Ito Tost
1
2
6
3
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Ferrari Maciel
0
4
4
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Rampazzo Baziotti De Campos
0
1
2
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Joao Giannella
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victor Segantini Bertoldo
1
6
1
4
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andrey Souza
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
1
7
4
2
0
20.11.17
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Joao Pedro Okano
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Comunello
0
0
1
Brazil F3 (Sao
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
20.11.17
Döntő
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
5
10
H2H
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
1
6
6
7
8
20.11.17
Középdöntő
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
7
6
H2H
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
0
6
3
4
20.11.17
Középdöntő
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
7
4
10
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Bernardo Saraiva
1
6
0
6
8
20.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Costa/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
2
2
20.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
0
6
3
4
20.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Eduardo Dischinger/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
4
10
H2H
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
1
4
6
5
20.11.17
Negyeddöntő
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel Batista/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
1
4
6
2
20.11.17
1. forduló
Jose Pereira/Alexandre Tsuchiya
2
6
6
H2H
Asdrubal Gobernate/Gabriel Tumasonis
0
4
2
20.11.17
1. forduló
Rafael Matos/Marcelo Zormann
2
4
6
10
H2H
Deivids Juksa/Augusto Laranja
1
6
4
4
20.11.17
1. forduló
Caio Silva/Thales Turini
2
6
6
H2H
Tigre Hank/Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. forduló
Daniel Batista/Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Lopes (BRA)/Carlos Eduardo Severino
0
3
4
20.11.17
1. forduló
Eduardo Dischinger/Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Rai Vicente De Araujo/Gabriel Bendazoli
0
3
0
20.11.17
1. forduló
Fabio Costa/Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
7
H2H
Breno Lodis/Leonardo Reami Da Cunha
0
1
6
3
20.11.17
1. forduló
Leonardo Civita-Telles/Rodrigo De Santis Carvalho
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz/Fernando Yamacita
0
2
5
20.11.17
1. forduló
Igor Gimenez/Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
2
6
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov/Yahor Yatsyk
0
1
2
<