Tenisz eredmények élő és tenisz statisztikák
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
ATP: Lima Challenger
ATP: Sao Paulo Challenger
ATP: M15 Benicarlo
ATP: M15 Bratislava
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Heraklion
ATP: M15 Monastir
WTA: W15 Cairo
WTA: W15 Heraklion
WTA: W15 Las Palmas
WTA: W15 Monastir
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
27.11. / pé
27.11. / pé
««
Március 2024
»»
hé
ke
sz
cs
pé
szo
va
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Lima Challenger
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
7
6
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
0
6
6
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Vitaliy Sachko
2
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Tabilo
0
4
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
1
7
4
3
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Thiago Agustin Tirante
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
2
0
M15 Benicarlo
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Marco Bortolotti
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Ivan Gakhov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Eduard Esteve Lobato
1
4
6
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Nicolas Alvarez Varona
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lilian Marmousez
1
3
6
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
7
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
4
6
3
M15 Bratislava
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Danylo Kalenichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Vadym Ursu
0
3
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Bogdan Bobrov
2
2
7
6
H2H
Tobias Simon
1
6
6
6
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Zizou Bergs
2
7
7
H2H
Artem Dubrivnyy
0
5
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Peter Fajta
2
6
6
H2H
Marek Gengel
0
3
3
M15 Cairo
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Miljan Zekic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Paz
1
6
4
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Daniel Michalski
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Patino
0
3
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
3
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Niels Visker
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
0
1
3
M15 Heraklion
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Ryan Peniston
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gijs Brouwer
1
7
2
1
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Mateus Alves
2
7
7
H2H
Henry Patten
0
6
6
6
3
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Adrian Andreev
2
6
6
H2H
Timo Stodder
0
3
3
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Jiri Lehecka
2
1
6
6
H2H
Lucas Gerch
1
6
1
2
M15 Monastir
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
2. forduló
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
6
3
6
6
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
2
6
7
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
6
6
27.11.20
2. forduló
Luca Giacomini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pierre Delage
1
6
3
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Luca Giacomini
2
6
7
H2H
Titouan Droguet
0
0
5
27.11.20
2. forduló
Mats Rosenkranz
1
4
H2H
Clement Deleersnyder
feladta
0
0
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Alibek Kachmazov
0
3
4
27.11.20
2. forduló
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
7
H2H
Eliakim Coulibaly
0
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Rosenkranz
0
4
4
27.11.20
2. forduló
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
Mirko Martinez
0
6
4
0
27.11.20
2. forduló
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
3
27.11.20
2. forduló
Titouan Droguet
2
6
7
H2H
Daniele Capecchi
0
4
6
4
27.11.20
2. forduló
Alibek Kachmazov
2
6
6
H2H
Skander Mansouri
0
2
3
Sao Paulo Challenger
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Pedro Sakamoto
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maxime Janvier
1
2
6
1
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Frederico Ferreira Silva
2
7
6
H2H
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
0
5
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Joao Menezes
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
2
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
2
6
6
H2H
Dmitry Popko
1
6
3
3
W15 Cairo
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Daria Mishina
2
6
6
H2H
Erika Andreeva
0
2
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva
0
4
3
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Laskutova
0
0
0
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Lexie Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Matusova
0
3
2
W15 Heraklion
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Verena Meliss
2
6
3
7
H2H
Georgia Andreea Craciun
1
2
6
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Andreea Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ioana Loredana Rosca
0
2
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
3
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Darja Vidmanova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Silvia Ambrosio
1
3
6
1
W15 Las Palmas
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Maryna Zanevska
2
6
6
H2H
Diane Parry
0
2
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
2
6
H2H
Marta Custic
1
2
6
2
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Katharina Gerlach
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
1
6
0
3
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Anastasia Zarycka
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
2
2
W15 Monastir
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Manon Arcangioli
2
7
4
7
H2H
Shalimar Talbi
1
6
7
6
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Yuliya Hatouka
2
6
6
H2H
Nefisa Berberovic
0
2
0
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Carole Monnet
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ines Ibbou
1
4
7
3
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Aubane Droguet
2
6
6
H2H
Dia Evtimova
0
3
0
Lima Challenger
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
2
7
7
H2H
Gonzalo Escobar/Artem Sitak
0
6
7
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Collin Altamirano/Vitaliy Sachko
1
w/o
H2H
Daniel Elahi Galan/Agustin Velotti
0
M15 Benicarlo
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Döntő
Javier Barranco Cosano/Albert Roglan
2
6
2
11
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos/Benjamin Winter Lopez
1
3
6
9
M15 Bratislava
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Lukas Palovic/Lukas Pokorny
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Misolic/Frane Nincevic
0
3
6
1
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Artem Dubrivnyy/Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Mikula/Yann Wojcik
0
6
4
4
M15 Cairo
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Juan Bautista Otegui/Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Yaraslav Shyla
0
2
2
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Johan Nikles/Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Manish Sureshkumar
0
6
4
1
M15 Heraklion
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Lucas Miedler/Neil Oberleitner
2
3
6
10
H2H
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas
1
6
3
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Timo Stodder/Robert Strombachs
2
6
6
H2H
Toby Alex Kodat/Tadeas Paroulek
0
1
3
Sao Paulo Challenger
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Guillermo Duran/Roberto Quiroz
0
4
2
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fernando Romboli
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
4
2
W15 Cairo
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Anastasia Nefedova/Jazmin Ortenzi
2
6
3
10
H2H
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Noel Saidenova
1
4
6
6
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Elina Avanesyan/Anna Kubareva
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ines Murta/Lexie Stevens
1
7
2
6
W15 Heraklion
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Döntő
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Elina Nepliy/Dimitra Pavlou
0
3
3
27.11.20
Középdöntő
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
6
H2H
Ani Amiraghyan/Sofia Shapatava
0
2
2
W15 Las Palmas
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Döntő
Andrea Gamiz/Guillermina Naya
2
3
7
10
H2H
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira
1
6
5
7
W15 Monastir
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch/Ani Vangelova
0
2
4
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Chiara Catini/Astrid Cirotte
2
4
6
12
H2H
Manon Arcangioli/Yasmine Mansouri
1
6
4
10
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Lisa Ponomar/Eliessa Vanlangendonck
2
6
6
H2H
Justine Bryson/Angelina Graovac
0
0
0
27.11.20
Negyeddöntő
Aubane Droguet/Shalimar Talbi
2
6
7
H2H
Olivia Gram/Yuliya Hatouka
0
4
6
3
<