Tenisz eredmények élő és tenisz statisztikák

Férfi Egyéni Salak Turkey Antalya Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Blaz Kavcic  
Nicola Kuhn  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Facundo Mena  
Andrea Pellegrino  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Roberto Cid Subervi  
Sarp Agabigun  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Akira Santillan  
Pavel Kotov  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Gian Marco Moroni  
Yanki Erel  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Duje Ajdukovic  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera  
09:30
1. forduló
Leonardo Mayer [8]  
Tallon Griekspoor  
09:30
1. forduló
Lorenzo Musetti [5]  
Alejandro Tabilo  
11:00
1. forduló
Joao Menezes  
Cem Ilkel [WC]  
11:00
1. forduló
Ernesto Escobedo  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
11:00
1. forduló
Zdenek Kolar  
Lorenzo Giustino  
11:00
1. forduló
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [1]  
Carlos Taberner  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Egypt M15 Cairo Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1. forduló
Bastian Malla  
Franco Agamenone  
08:30
1. forduló
Lazar Vojinovic [WC]  
Daniele Capecchi  
08:30
1. forduló
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar [WC]  
Naoki Tajima [q]  
08:30
1. forduló
Facundo Diaz Acosta [4]  
Juan Pablo Paz  
11:00
1. forduló
Adam El Mihdawy  
Andrey Chepelev [LL]  
11:00
1. forduló
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran  
11:00
1. forduló
Remy Bertola [q]  
Pol Toledo Bague [7]  
11:00
1. forduló
Sherif Makhlouf [WC]  
Jumpei Yamasaki [8]  
11:00
1. forduló
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen [q]  
Hernan Casanova [2]  
11:00
1. forduló
Keisuke Saitoh [q]  
Agustin Velotti [3]  
11:00
1. forduló
Juan Bautista Torres  
Hanwen Li  
11:00
1. forduló
Aristotelis Thanos [q]  
Ken Onishi [q]  
12:30
1. forduló
Luca Tomasetto [LL]  
Roman Andres Burruchaga  
12:30
1. forduló
Tushar Madan [WC]  
Rimpei Kawakami [q]  
13:00
1. forduló
Miljan Zekic [6]  
Lenny Hampel  
13:00
1. forduló
Bogdan Bobrov [5]  
Gonzalo Lama [q]  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett France Quimper Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. forduló
Marc-Andrea Huesler [8]  
Benjamin Bonzi  
11:00
2. forduló
Mathias Bourgue  
Sebastian Korda [2]  
11:30
1. forduló
Maximilian Marterer  
Sebastian Ofner  
12:00
1. forduló
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [q]  
Arthur Rinderknech  
13:30
2. forduló
Brandon Nakashima  
Federico Gaio [5]  
16:00
1. forduló
Lucas Pouille [1]  
Filip Horansky  
18:00
2. forduló
Illya Marchenko [q]  
Gregoire Barrere [3]  
19:30
2. forduló
Constant Lestienne [WC]  
Denis Istomin  
Női Egyéni Salak Turkey W15 Antalya Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Yuliana Lizarazo  
Pelin Colak  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Cristina Dinu  
Alica Rusova  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Haine Ogata  
Honoka Kobayashi  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Deniz Paykoc  
Sathwika Sama  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Manca Pislak  
Duru Soke  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Justina Mikulskyte  
Miray Konar  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ekaterina Shalimova  
Georgia Pedone  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mei Yamaguchi  
Zeynep Su Yavuz  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Koral Koldobski  
Carlota Martinez Cirez  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ekaterina Ovcharenko  
Giuseppina Miccio  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Soumeya Anane  
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Laure Line Glaude  
Anja Wildgruber  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Chantal Sauvant  
Sara Suchankova  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Elizabeth Mandlik  
Alara Ayaz  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Antonia Schmidt  
Diana Demidova  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vicky Van De Peer  
Kristina Milenkovic  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Lia Karatancheva  
Celine Naef  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Semra Aksu  
Anita Bertoloni  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Anastasia Mozgaleva  
Mihrisah Yapici  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Beyza Yaniklar  
Laura Isabel Putz  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Anaelle Leclercq  
Doga Turkmen  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Hina Inoue  
Julia Kimmelmann  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexandra Iordache  
Nuria Brancaccio  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexandra Vasilyeva  
Jessie Aney  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Beatris Spasova  
Emily Welker  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Nana Kawagishi  
Dila Beril Guclu  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Laia Petretic  
Iuliia Nikitina  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vladislava Petrovskaia  
Tara Wurth  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Melisa Senli  
Miyu Kato  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Masa Viriant  
Nikol Ruseva  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Elena Karner  
Darya Lavrichenko  
Női Egyéni Salak Egypt W15 Cairo Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1. forduló
Bojana Marinkovic  
Emma Lene [q]  
10:30
1. forduló
Nicole Fossa Huergo  
Mai Elkamash [WC]  
10:30
1. forduló
Riya Bhatia [1]  
Lucie Nguyen Tan  
10:30
1. forduló
Pia Lovric  
Alessandra Simone [q]  
11:00
1. forduló
Claudia Hoste Ferrer [7]  
Merna Refaat [WC]  
11:00
1. forduló
Alexa Pitt  
Anastasia Zolotareva [8]  
11:00
1. forduló
Yasmin Ezzat [q]  
Ziva Falkner  
11:00
1. forduló
Sylvie Zund [q]  
Julie Belgraver  
12:00
1. forduló
Chantal Skamlova [3]  
Akilah James  
12:00
1. forduló
Barbora Matusova  
Dea Herdzelas [2]  
12:00
1. forduló
Lexie Stevens [5]  
Krystal Blanch [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Elena Grekul [q]  
Marion Viertler  
12:30
1. forduló
Gloria Ceschi  
Anastasia Nefedova [4]  
13:00
1. forduló
Anita Husaric  
Elina Avanesyan [6]  
13:00
1. forduló
Anastasia Sukhotina  
Emma Davis  
13:00
1. forduló
Vanessa Ioana Georgiana Popa Teiusanu [WC]  
Sinja Kraus [WC]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Spain W15 Manacor Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. forduló
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers  
Leolia Jeanjean [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Anastasia Detiuc [3]  
Iva Primorac [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Alice Robbe [q]  
Sofia Milatova [WC]  
11:30
1. forduló
Alexandra Eala  
Mirjam Bjorklund [2]  
12:00
1. forduló
Tess Sugnaux [q]  
Shiho Akita [6]  
12:00
1. forduló
Arianne Hartono [5]  
Eva Vedder [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Simona Waltert [1]  
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
12:00
1. forduló
Silvia Ambrosio [q]  
Johana Markova [4]  
12:00
1. forduló
Matilda Mutavdzic  
Valentina Ryser [q]  
Női Egyéni Fedett France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
Gaelle Desperrier [q]  
Harmony Tan [WC]  
11:00
1. forduló
Laura-Ioana Paar  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
11:30
1. forduló
Tereza Martincova [5]  
Federica Di Sarra [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Indy De Vroome  
Anna-Lena Friedsam [2]  
12:30
1. forduló
Stefanie Voegele [3]  
Diana Marcinkevica [q]  
12:30
1. forduló
Martina Di Giuseppe  
Rebecca Sramkova [q]  
14:00
1. forduló
Oceane Dodin [1]  
Susan Bandecchi [q]  
14:00
1. forduló
Salma Djoubri [q]  
Cristina Bucsa  
15:30
1. forduló
Lesley Kerkhove  
Urszula Radwanska [q]  
15:30
1. forduló
Elsa Jacquemot [WC]  
Clara Tauson [8]  
17:00
1. forduló
Kathinka Von Deichmann [q]  
Xiaodi You  
Női Egyéni Kemény USA W60 Rome Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. forduló
Olga Govortsova [1]  
Katrina Scott [WC]  
17:00
1. forduló
Despina Papamichail  
Francesca Di Lorenzo [3]  
17:00
1. forduló
Katie Swan  
Usue Maitane Arconada [5]  
17:00
1. forduló
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [8]  
Jovana Jovic  
18:30
1. forduló
Gabriela Talaba  
Renata Zarazua [2]  
18:30
1. forduló
Alycia Parks [WC]  
Hanna Chang [WC]  
20:00
1. forduló
Veronica Cepede Royg [7]  
Hailey Baptiste  
20:00
1. forduló
Grace Min  
Robin Anderson  
21:30
1. forduló
Katherine Sebov  
Sachia Vickery [6]  
Férfi Páros Salak Turkey Antalya Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
1. forduló
Evan King/Nathan Pasha  
Leonardo Mayer/Juan Pablo Varillas  
12:30
1. forduló
Robert Galloway/Alex Lawson  
Denys Molchanov/Aleksandr Nedovesov [2]  
12:30
1. forduló
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [3]  
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic [WC]  
12:30
1. forduló
Rafael Matos/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves  
Paolo Lorenzi/Thiago Seyboth Wild  
12:30
1. forduló
Luca Margaroli/Florin Mergea  
Harri Heliovaara/Zdenek Kolar [4]  
12:30
1. forduló
Luis David Martinez/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
12:30
1. forduló
Daniel Elahi Galan/Emilio Gomez  
Jozef Kovalik/Mohamed Safwat  
Férfi Páros Salak Egypt M15 Cairo Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Negyeddöntő
Yurii Dzhavakian/Piotr Matuszewski [4]  
Bogdan Bobrov/Lucas Krainer  
Férfi Páros Fedett France Quimper Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1. forduló
Denis Kudla/Robert Lindstedt  
James Cerretani/Marc-Andrea Huesler  
16:00
1. forduló
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
Benjamin Bonzi/Tristan Lamasine [WC]  
17:30
1. forduló
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow [4]  
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
19:00
1. forduló
Andre Goransson/David Pel [1]  
Brandon Nakashima/Hunter Reese  
Női Páros Salak Egypt W15 Cairo Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
Negyeddöntő
Dea Herdzelas/Anita Husaric [3]  
Emma Davis/Anastasia Nefedova  
00:00
Negyeddöntő
Elina Avanesyan/Lexie Stevens [1]  
Anastasia Sukhotina/Anastasia Zolotareva  
00:00
Negyeddöntő
Julie Belgraver/Sinja Kraus  
Riya Bhatia/Bojana Marinkovic [2]  
Női Páros Kemény Spain W15 Manacor Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
13:30
1. forduló
Angela Fita Boluda/Oksana Selekhmeteva  
Lucia Cortez Llorca/Rosa Vicens Mas  
13:30
1. forduló
Violeta Martinez/Anna Paradisi [WC]  
Kamilla Bartone/Lisa Pigato  
13:30
1. forduló
Eline Audenaert/Valentina Losciale  
Ylena In-Albon/Camilla Rosatello [2]  
15:30
1. forduló
Anastasia Detiuc/Johana Markova [1]  
Denisa Hindova/Valentina Ryser  
15:30
1. forduló
Shiho Akita/Arianne Hartono  
Raquel Caballero Chica/Ariana Geerlings [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco/Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
Gloria Alogo Piqueras/Paula Ortega Redondo [WC]  
Női Páros Fedett France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. forduló
Paula Kania/Katarina Zavatska  
Amandine Hesse/Kimberley Zimmermann [2]  
14:00
1. forduló
Manon Arcangioli/Elixane Lechemia [3]  
Indy De Vroome/Leonie Kung  
15:30
Negyeddöntő
Laura-Ioana Paar/Julia Wachaczyk [1]  
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva/Nuria Parrizas-Diaz  
17:00
Negyeddöntő
Marie Benoit/Cristina Bucsa  
Cagla Buyukakcay/Lara Salden  
Női Páros Kemény USA W60 Rome Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Hailey Baptiste/Maria Mateas  
Olga Govortsova/Jovana Jovic  
00:10
1. forduló
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel [1]  
Rasheeda Mcadoo/Alycia Parks  
<