Hong Kong - Kemény |
13.10.23 Negyeddöntő | vs. Anna Danilina/Alexandra Panova | 3-6, 6-74 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
12.10.23 1. forduló | vs. Dalila Jakupovic/Elixane Lechemia | 6-3, 6-2 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
Ningbo - Kemény |
26.09.23 1. forduló | vs. Laura Siegemund/Vera Zvonareva | 3-6, 0-6 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W60 Zagreb - Salak |
30.04.21 Középdöntő | vs. Barbara Haas/Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 4-6 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
29.04.21 Negyeddöntő | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Reka-Luca Jani | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W25 Moscow - Fedett |
29.02.20 Döntő | vs. Natela Dzalamidze/Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
28.02.20 Középdöntő | vs. Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko | Vivian Heisen/Ganna Poznikhirenko - nem játszott | | a mérkőzés részlete |
27.02.20 Negyeddöntő | vs. Amina Anshba/Taisya Pachkaleva | 6-3, 6-1 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
25.02.20 1. forduló | vs. Irina Fetecau/Daria Kruzhkova | 6-3, 6-2 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W25 Istanbul - Fedett |
21.10.19 Negyeddöntő | vs. Richel Hogenkamp/Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 3-6, 4-6 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
21.10.19 1. forduló | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova/Yuliya Hatouka | 7-67, 6-1 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W60 Meitar - Kemény |
09.09.19 Középdöntő | vs. Yuliya Hatouka/Anna Kubareva | 7-5, 6-2 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
09.09.19 Döntő | vs. Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
09.09.19 1. forduló | vs. Yuval Keren/Darya Shvartsmann | 6-1, 6-1 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
09.09.19 Negyeddöntő | vs. Vivian Heisen/Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 6-4, 10-7 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W25+H Leipzig - Salak |
12.08.19 1. forduló | vs. Nigina Abduraimova/Akgul Amanmuradova | 4-6, 7-63, 8-10 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W60 Warsaw - Salak |
05.08.19 1. forduló | vs. Ilona Kremen/Iryna Shymanovich | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W100 Contrexeville - Salak |
08.07.19 1. forduló | vs. Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira | 6-3, 6-4 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
08.07.19 Negyeddöntő | vs. Sofia Shapatava/Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 4-6, 5-10 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W60+H Stare - Salak |
17.06.19 Középdöntő | vs. Kyoka Okamura/Dejana Radanovic | 3-6, 6-2, 9-11 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
17.06.19 1. forduló | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar/Anastasia Zarycka | 7-5, 6-4 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
17.06.19 Negyeddöntő | vs. Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea | 4-6, 6-1, 10-8 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
W25 Andijan - Kemény |
22.04.19 1. forduló | vs. Anastasia Pribylova/Shalimar Talbi | 4-6, 2-6 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
Fergana - Kemény |
18.06.18 Középdöntő | vs. Riya Bhatia/Ksenia Palkina | 5-7, 6-2, 10-4 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
18.06.18 Döntő | vs. Anastasia Frolova/Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 6-74 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
18.06.18 1. forduló | vs. Rutuja Bhosale/Anna Morgina | 6-2, 7-64 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
18.06.18 Negyeddöntő | vs. Anna Iakovleva/Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-1, 6-0 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
Kazan - Fedett |
12.03.18 Negyeddöntő | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova/Daria Nazarkina | 4-6, 2-6 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
12.03.18 1. forduló | vs. Polina Golubovskaya/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-2, 6-4 | | a mérkőzés részlete |
Moscow - Fedett |
26.02.18 Negyeddöntő | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak/Ekaterina Yashina | 6-75, 6-4, 10-7 | | a mérkőzés részlete |