Férfi Egyéni Salak Italy Forli Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Guilherme Clezar  
Matthias Bachinger  
10:00
1. forduló
Federico Coria [8]  
Chun Hsin Tseng  
10:00
1. forduló
Andrea Pellegrino  
Viktor Galovic  
11:30
1. forduló
Thomaz Bellucci  
Elliot Benchetrit  
11:30
1. forduló
Yuichi Sugita [5]  
Thiago Moura Monteiro [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Christian Harrison [q]  
Cameron Norrie [2]  
13:00
1. forduló
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Lloyd Harris [6]  
13:00
1. forduló
Andrea Vavassori  
Pedro Sakamoto  
16:00
1. forduló
Frances Tiafoe [1WC]  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
Férfi Egyéni Salak France Paris Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Lukas Lacko  
Oscar Otte  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Robin Haase  
Joao Domingues  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Lorenzo Giustino  
Maximilian Marterer  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andrea Collarini  
Dmitry Popko  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Denis Kudla  
Enzo Couacaud  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
Paolo Lorenzi  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Marc Polmans  
Tobias Kamke  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Gian Marco Moroni  
Blaz Rola  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Geoffrey Blancaneaux  
Christopher Eubanks  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Thiago Seyboth Wild  
Emilio Gomez  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Rayane Roumane  
Ulises Blanch  
10:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Brandon Nakashima  
Juan Pablo Ficovich  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Marius Copil  
Filip Horansky  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jason Jung  
Yosuke Watanuki  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Arthur De Greef  
Tommy Robredo  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Steven Diez  
Ilya Ivashka  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Danilo Petrovic  
Alessandro Giannessi  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Liam Broady  
Nicola Kuhn  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Cem Ilkel  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sumit Nagal  
Dustin Brown  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Daniel Masur  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexandre Muller  
Marco Trungelliti  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Aleksandar Vukic  
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia  
11:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Hugo Grenier  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
Kimmer Coppejans  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Go Soeda  
Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Pedro Sousa  
Lukas Rosol  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Martin Klizan  
Peter Gojowczyk  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jozef Kovalik  
Ruben Bemelmans  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mitchell Krueger  
Sebastian Korda  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Julian Lenz  
Tomas Machac  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alex Bolt  
Michael Mmoh  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mikael Torpegaard  
Jack Sock  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Christopher O'Connell  
Elias Ymer  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sebastian Ofner  
Alexey Vatutin  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kyrian Jacquet  
Maxime Cressy  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sergiy Stakhovsky  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Tatsuma Ito  
Nikola Milojevic  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Yannick Maden  
Illya Marchenko  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Evgeny Donskoy  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Hiroki Moriya  
Rudolf Molleker  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Tristan Lamasine  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Brayden Schnur  
Juan Pablo Varillas  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Noah Rubin  
Ivo Karlovic  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jay Clarke  
Facundo Bagnis  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Daniel Altmaier  
Tallon Griekspoor  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Zdenek Kolar  
Benjamin Bonzi  
15:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jeff Wolf  
Roberto Marcora  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Germany Hamburg Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1. forduló
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Pablo Cuevas [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Jiri Vesely [q]  
Gilles Simon [LL]  
13:30
1. forduló
Tommy Paul [q]  
Kevin Anderson [PR]  
15:00
1. forduló
Tennys Sandgren [q]  
Andrey Rublev [5]  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Italy Rome Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
Döntő
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [8]  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Romania Sibiu Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Malek Jaziri [7]  
Kacper Zuk  
10:00
1. forduló
Borna Gojo  
Nino Serdarusic  
10:00
1. forduló
Tomas Martin Etcheverry  
Quentin Halys [2]  
11:30
1. forduló
Arthur Rinderknech [1]  
Viktor Durasovic  
11:30
1. forduló
Mathieu Perchicot [q]  
Francisco Cerundolo [4]  
11:30
1. forduló
Vit Kopriva  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [q]  
13:00
1. forduló
Johannes Haerteis  
Nicholas David Ionel [WC]  
13:00
1. forduló
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [ALT]  
Ergi Kirkin [q]  
Férfi Páros Salak Germany Hamburg Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1. forduló
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Radu Albot/Aisam Qureshi [q]  
18:30
1. forduló
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
Raven Klaasen/Oliver Marach