Férfi Egyéni Salak Romania M15 Curtea de Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
20.09.20
Döntő
Duje Ajdukovic 2 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 1 6 4 4
19.09.20
Középdöntő
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 1 3
19.09.20
Középdöntő
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 5 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 5 7 2
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Franco Agamenone 2 7 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 5 3
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 3 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 4 6 3
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Pol Toledo Bague 0 1 2
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 65 3
17.09.20
2. forduló
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Martin Damm 0 4 3
17.09.20
2. forduló
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Max Houkes 0 5 4
17.09.20
2. forduló
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Timofey Skatov 0 1 0
17.09.20
2. forduló
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 4 1
17.09.20
2. forduló
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 2
17.09.20
2. forduló
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 3 1
17.09.20
2. forduló
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 7
Gabriel Donev 0 5 62
17.09.20
2. forduló
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 5 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 7 4 5
15.09.20
1. forduló
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 0 2
15.09.20
1. forduló
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 6
Oleksii Krutykh 0 64 2
15.09.20
1. forduló
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 4 7 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 6 65 1
15.09.20
1. forduló
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 2 1
15.09.20
1. forduló
Timofey Skatov 2 6 6
Sebastian Gima 0 1 1
15.09.20
1. forduló
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 1 2
16.09.20
1. forduló
Franco Agamenone 2 6 6
Mariano Kestelboim 0 3 2
16.09.20
1. forduló
Pol Toledo Bague 2 7 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 5 4
16.09.20
1. forduló
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Michal Dembek 0 3 1
16.09.20
1. forduló
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6 6
Victor Crivoi 1 76 4 4
16.09.20
1. forduló
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 7
Calin Manda 0 2 5
16.09.20
1. forduló
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 4 1
16.09.20
1. forduló
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 5 2
16.09.20
1. forduló
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 1 7
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 6 5
16.09.20
1. forduló
Max Houkes 2 6 4 7
Ryan Nijboer 1 2 6 5
16.09.20
1. forduló
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 2
15.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 1
15.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Vladimir Filip 2 6 2 10
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 1 6 1
15.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 3
15.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 1 1
15.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 0 2 1
15.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Max Houkes 2 6 7
Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 4 66
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 1 3
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 3 10
Dan Martin 1 4 6 6
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 2 0
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Ilie Babinciuc 0 0 4
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 0 3 4
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 2 11
Michalis Sakellaridis 1 2 6 9
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 0 4
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 7 6
Calin Postea 0 5 4
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Vlad Stoica 0 1 2
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 2
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 7
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 5
14.09.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Max Houkes 2 6 6
Kyle Stocker 0 3 3
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 2 3
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ilie Babinciuc 2 6 6
Alexandru Luca 0 4 3
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Dan Radu Munteanu 0 1 2
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 3 2
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Stefan Andrei 0 4 1
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 2 6 6
Luca Mindrut 0 3 2
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Cosmin Ontica 2 6 3 10
Gheorghe Claudiu Schinteie 1 1 6 7
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 1 10
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 1 4 6 7
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Egill Sigurdsson 2 6 6
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 0 1 3
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Michalis Sakellaridis 2 6 7
Dragos Petre Popeanga 0 4 5
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Valentin Vanta 2 6 7
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 3 5
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vlad Stoica 2 6 3 10
Lazar Vojinovic 1 3 6 6
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 2 6 6
Tiberiu Ciprian 0 1 0
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Dan Martin 2 4 6 10
Adrian Mateo Bejenaru 1 6 3 4
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Teodor Ureche 0 0 0
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Egor Matvievici 0 1 2
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 7 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 63 4
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kyle Stocker 2 6 6 10
Mihai Ciungu 1 1 76 3
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Stefanos Sakellaridis 2 6 6
Stefan Eduard Dumitru 0 2 0
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Calin Postea 2 6 6
Albert Ionut Stefan 0 2 1
13.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ioan Alexandru Chirita 2 6 7
Tennyson Whiting 0 4 5
Férfi Páros Salak Romania M15 Curtea de Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
19.09.20
Döntő
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 0 4 3
18.09.20
Középdöntő
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 0 4 3
18.09.20
Középdöntő
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 0 3 3
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 6 7
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 0 3 5
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev 0 1 4
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro 0 2 1
18.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague 0 3 3
15.09.20
1. forduló
Vasile Antonescu/Patrick Grigoriu 2 3 6 10
Vladimir Filip/Calin Manda 1 6 3 4
15.09.20
1. forduló
Franco Agamenone/Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 7
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Egor Matvievici 0 1 5
15.09.20
1. forduló
Adrian Barbu/Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu/Vlad Stoica 0 0 3
15.09.20
1. forduló
Michal Dembek/Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole/Bogdan Pavel 0 4 4
15.09.20
1. forduló
Alex Marti Pujolras/Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis/Stefanos Sakellaridis 0 2 4
16.09.20
1. forduló
Duje Ajdukovic/Gabriel Donev 2 6 3 10
Georgii Kravchenko/Oleksii Krutykh 1 3 6 6
16.09.20
1. forduló
Mihai Razvan Marinescu/Bruno Pujol Navarro 2 6 3 10
Ioan Alexandru Chirita/Dan Alexandru Tomescu 1 2 6 1
16.09.20
1. forduló
Max Houkes/Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6 10
Carlos Lopez Montagud/Timofey Skatov 1 76 2 6