W15 Sandelfjord 2019 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
WTA: Jurmala
WTA: Palermo
WTA: W25 Bytom
WTA: W25 Evansville
WTA: W25 Horb
WTA: W25 Moscow
WTA: W25 Nonthaburi
WTA: W25 Porto
WTA: W25 Vitoria Gasteiz
WTA: W60 Ashland
WTA: W60 Prague
WTA: W80 Granby
WTA: W15 Cancun
WTA: W15 Les Contamines
WTA: W15 Sandelfjord
WTA: W15 Schio
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Tampere
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
W15 Sandelfjord live, $15K
W15 Sandelfjord
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
28.07.19
Döntő
Michaela Bayerlova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Malene Helgo
1
7
3
3
27.07.19
Középdöntő
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens
0
3
4
27.07.19
Középdöntő
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
4
2
26.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa Ponomar
0
3
4
26.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
6
H2H
Reka Farbas
1
7
3
4
1
26.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Suzan Lamens
2
2
6
6
H2H
Clara Tauson
1
6
3
3
26.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
0
2
1
25.07.19
2. forduló
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
3
25.07.19
2. forduló
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde
0
3
1
25.07.19
2. forduló
Malene Helgo
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucie Petruzelova
1
7
5
1
25.07.19
2. forduló
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ganz
0
1
3
25.07.19
2. forduló
Suzan Lamens
2
7
4
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
1
6
2
6
2
25.07.19
2. forduló
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
0
2
0
25.07.19
2. forduló
Reka Farbas
2
6
7
H2H
Ine Soltveit Stange
0
1
5
25.07.19
2. forduló
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Annick Melgers
0
1
0
23.07.19
1. forduló
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
5
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
1
1
7
1
23.07.19
1. forduló
Ida Jarlskog
2
6
6
H2H
Franziska Sziedat
0
2
1
23.07.19
1. forduló
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
3
3
23.07.19
1. forduló
Katarina Kuzmova
2
7
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
0
5
2
23.07.19
1. forduló
Emilie Elde
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Zotova
0
2
2
23.07.19
1. forduló
Ine Soltveit Stange
2
6
6
H2H
Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
0
0
24.07.19
1. forduló
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Lilly Elida Haseth
0
1
1
24.07.19
1. forduló
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
2
6
7
H2H
Dorthea Faa Hviding
0
3
6
2
24.07.19
1. forduló
Annick Melgers
2
6
2
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
1
2
6
4
24.07.19
1. forduló
Suzan Lamens
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
1
2
24.07.19
1. forduló
Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Julita Saner
0
1
4
24.07.19
1. forduló
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Fanny Ostlund
0
0
3
24.07.19
1. forduló
Maria Manilova
2
6
2
7
H2H
Vivien Sandberg
1
2
6
5
24.07.19
1. forduló
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
0
0
24.07.19
1. forduló
Clara Tauson
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Brunskog
0
2
2
24.07.19
1. forduló
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
0
3
2
23.07.19
Kvalifikáció
Dorthea Faa Hviding
2
7
6
H2H
Nathalie Johansson
0
6
2
4
23.07.19
Kvalifikáció
Vivien Sandberg
2
6
1
10
H2H
Victoria Carlsten
1
2
6
7
23.07.19
Kvalifikáció
Reka Farbas
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
0
1
1
23.07.19
Kvalifikáció
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
6
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
1
1
23.07.19
Kvalifikáció
Lucie Petruzelova
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac
0
1
1
23.07.19
Kvalifikáció
Natalie Augustinova
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Koberlingova
0
3
1
22.07.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Dorthea Faa Hviding
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Kampantai
0
1
2
22.07.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
2
6
6
H2H
Kyrin Pollock
0
1
1
W15 Sandelfjord
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
22.07.19
Döntő
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
0
3
3
22.07.19
Középdöntő
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
7
H2H
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
0
0
5
22.07.19
Középdöntő
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
10
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
1
7
2
4
7
22.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen/Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Koberlingova/Katarina Kuzmova
0
2
2
22.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
3
10
H2H
Julita Saner/Maria Zotova
1
1
6
2
22.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vivien Sandberg
0
0
2
22.07.19
Negyeddöntő
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
2
7
3
10
H2H
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
1
6
4
6
5
22.07.19
1. forduló
Ida Jarlskog/Fanny Ostlund
2
6
6
H2H
Angelina Graovac/Lucie Petruzelova
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. forduló
Veronika Koberlingova/Katarina Kuzmova
2
5
6
10
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng/Ine Soltveit Stange
1
7
3
5
22.07.19
1. forduló
Julita Saner/Maria Zotova
2
6
6
H2H
Jacquline Nylander Altelius/Jenny Stray Spetalen
0
4
3
22.07.19
1. forduló
Emma Flood/Lilly Elida Haseth
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova/Justyna Malatinska
0
3
4
22.07.19
1. forduló
Sofia Dmitrieva/Vivien Sandberg
2
4
7
10
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger/Franziska Sziedat
1
6
6
5
7
22.07.19
1. forduló
Suzan Lamens/Annick Melgers
2
6
7
H2H
Reka Farbas/Luca Nagymihaly
0
2
6
2
22.07.19
1. forduló
Michaela Bayerlova/Fiona Ganz
2
6
6
H2H
Emilie Elde/Lene Mari Bolkesjo Hovda
0
1
2
<