W15 Gimcheon 2019 Live score, live eredmények

W15 Gimcheon live, $15K

Női Egyéni Kemény Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
16.06.19
Döntő
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 3 3
15.06.19
Középdöntő
Eunhye Lee 2 2 6 6
Sunam Jeong 1 6 4 4
15.06.19
Középdöntő
Misaki Matsuda 2 4 6 6
Shiori Fukuda 1 6 4 4
14.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Sunam Jeong 2 6 7
So-Ra Lee 0 0 5
14.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 3 6
Daria Mishina 1 0 6 2
14.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 2 3
14.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 5 74 3
13.06.19
2. forduló
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Hyojung Yea 0 3 4
13.06.19
2. forduló
So-Ra Lee 2 6 5 6
Dabin Oh 1 3 7 4
13.06.19
2. forduló
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 3 1
13.06.19
2. forduló
Shiori Fukuda 2 7 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 5 0
13.06.19
2. forduló
Da Ye Kim 2 6 5 6
Ayaka Okuno 1 4 7 4
13.06.19
2. forduló
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 2 4
13.06.19
2. forduló
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu 0 5 3
13.06.19
2. forduló
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki 0 1 2
11.06.19
1. forduló
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 1
11.06.19
1. forduló
So-Ra Lee 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 1 62
11.06.19
1. forduló
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Hwui Won Wi 0 1 3
11.06.19
1. forduló
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 1
11.06.19
1. forduló
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 1
11.06.19
1. forduló
Shiori Fukuda 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
11.06.19
1. forduló
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 4 2
11.06.19
1. forduló
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 1 1
11.06.19
1. forduló
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Yu Jin Ahn 0 0 63
12.06.19
1. forduló
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike 0 0 1
12.06.19
1. forduló
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Hyeseo Shin 0 3 0
12.06.19
1. forduló
Kanako Morisaki 2 5 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 7 1 4
12.06.19
1. forduló
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 0 2
12.06.19
1. forduló
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 3
12.06.19
1. forduló
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 2 1
12.06.19
1. forduló
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 5 2
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Sihyeong Cho 0 4 2
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 2 4
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Seon Young Um 2 6 6 10
Jeongyun Lee 1 1 73 4
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Subin Park 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 4 2
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 3 1
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 1 2
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 1 4
11.06.19
Kvalifikáció
Dayeon Back 2 4 6 10
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 0 4
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Hyojung Yea 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 2 4
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Haine Ogata 2 7 7
Anna Zhang 0 5 5
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 0 0
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
You-Na Sul 2 6 6
Jeong Moon 0 2 3
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 3 10
Suzuho Oshino 1 3 6 7
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Seon Young Um 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 2 0
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Na Hyun Kang 0 1 5
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Subin Park 2 6 6
Ha Yeong Ryu 0 4 0
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Ji Young Seo 0 1 2
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Shou Na Mu 2 7 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 612 2
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Dami Lee 0 3 0
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Cherry Kim 2 6 2 10
Jiho Shin 1 2 6 7
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Ah Song 0 5 0
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Heejin Han 2 7 0 10
Eunji Lee (2001) 1 64 6 7
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sihyeong Cho 2 5 7 10
Yu Shan 1 7 5 8
10.06.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 3 1
Női Páros Kemény Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10.06.19
Döntő
Ayumi Koshiishi/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 0 3 2
10.06.19
Középdöntő
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
So Hee Jung/Seo-Kyung Kang 0 2 3
10.06.19
Középdöntő
Ayumi Koshiishi/Daria Mishina 2 6 4 10
Shiori Fukuda/Misaki Matsuda 1 2 6 3
10.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 7 6
Yu Jin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong 0 5 3
10.06.19
Negyeddöntő
So Hee Jung/Seo-Kyung Kang 2 6 3 10
Sinhee Kim/Gyung Eun Song 1 0 6 3
10.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Ayumi Koshiishi/Daria Mishina 2 7 6
Satsuki Koike/Suzuho Oshino 0 5 1
10.06.19
Negyeddöntő
Shiori Fukuda/Misaki Matsuda 2 7 6
Shou Na Mu/Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 65 4
10.06.19
1. forduló
Shou Na Mu/Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 4 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 1 7
10.06.19
1. forduló
Kanako Morisaki/Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Eunji Lim/Sujin Yoon 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. forduló
Yu Jin Ahn/Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi/Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 1
10.06.19
1. forduló
So Hee Jung/Seo-Kyung Kang 2 6 6
Haine Ogata/Aiko Yoshitomi 0 3 4
10.06.19
1. forduló
Sinhee Kim/Gyung Eun Song 2 3 6 10
Sunam Jeong/So-Ra Lee 1 6 2 7
10.06.19
1. forduló
Satsuki Koike/Suzuho Oshino 2 3 6 10
Cherry Kim/Eunhye Lee 1 6 1 4
10.06.19
1. forduló
Ayumi Koshiishi/Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Dayeon Back/Hwui Won Wi 0 1 3
10.06.19
1. forduló
Shiori Fukuda/Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Olga Helmi/Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 1 1
<