Moscow 2019 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
WTA: Luxembourg
WTA: Moscow
WTA: W100 Suzhou
WTA: W25 Florence
WTA: W25 Hamamatsu
WTA: W25 Lagos
WTA: W25 Seville
WTA: W25 Waco
WTA: W60 Szekesfehervar
WTA: W15 Antalya
WTA: W15 Hua Hin
WTA: W15 Metepec
WTA: W15 Sharm El
WTA: W15 Tabarka
WTA: W15 Telavi
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
Kremlin Cup - Moscow live, $1M,
Hivatalos honlap
Moscow
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Döntő
Belinda Bencic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
1
6
1
1
19.10.19
Középdöntő
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
1
4
7
6
1
19.10.19
Középdöntő
Belinda Bencic
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Mladenovic
0
3
4
18.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
7
7
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova
0
6
5
5
18.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Kiki Bertens
1
4
6
1
18.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Belinda Bencic
2
7
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens
0
6
8
1
18.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
0
3
4
16.10.19
2. forduló
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dayana Yastremska
1
3
6
3
16.10.19
2. forduló
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya
0
1
1
16.10.19
2. forduló
Belinda Bencic
2
1
6
6
H2H
Polona Hercog
1
6
3
4
16.10.19
2. forduló
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Donna Vekic
0
4
2
17.10.19
2. forduló
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Varvara Gracheva
1
7
4
2
17.10.19
2. forduló
Kiki Bertens
2
4
6
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
1
6
3
5
17.10.19
2. forduló
Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
3
6
H2H
Anastasija Sevastova
1
5
6
3
17.10.19
2. forduló
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
1
7
H2H
Elina Svitolina
1
2
6
5
14.10.19
1. forduló
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
7
H2H
Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
1
5
14.10.19
1. forduló
Karolina Muchova
2
6
6
H2H
Svetlana Kuznetsova
0
2
3
14.10.19
1. forduló
Anna Kalinskaya
2
6
3
6
H2H
Anastasia Potapova
1
0
6
4
15.10.19
1. forduló
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Timea Babos
0
1
3
15.10.19
1. forduló
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
3
2
15.10.19
1. forduló
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
5
6
6
H2H
Maria Sakkari
1
7
1
3
15.10.19
1. forduló
Polona Hercog
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Siniakova
0
4
2
15.10.19
1. forduló
Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yulia Putintseva
1
4
6
2
15.10.19
1. forduló
Ekaterina Alexandrova
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Cepelova
0
1
4
15.10.19
1. forduló
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
H2H
Ons Jabeur
0
3
3
15.10.19
1. forduló
Dayana Yastremska
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kasatkina
0
1
4
15.10.19
1. forduló
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Ajla Tomljanovic
0
3
2
14.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
2
3
14.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski
0
1
4
14.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Jana Cepelova
2
7
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
5
4
14.10.19
Kvalifikáció
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
0
1
3
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Kaia Kanepi
1
4
H2H
Anhelina Kalinina
feladta
0
1
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Kirsten Flipkens
2
7
6
H2H
Liudmila Samsonova
0
5
4
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
5
7
H2H
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
1
3
7
6
4
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
6
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
3
4
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Olga Danilovic
1
4
6
2
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Jana Cepelova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Zakharova
0
4
3
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Jana Fett
0
2
2
13.10.19
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Kudermetova
0
4
2
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kaia Kanepi
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
0
0
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kirsten Flipkens
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Gasanova
0
1
2
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Giulia Gatto-Monticone
2
6
6
H2H
Jasmine Paolini
0
2
4
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Gabriela Dabrowski
2
7
6
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
5
0
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Isabella Shinikova
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko
0
1
2
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jana Cepelova
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ana Bogdan
1
6
4
3
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Tereza Martincova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Govortsova
0
2
3
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Elitsa Kostova
0
3
4
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
2
3
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Anhelina Kalinina
2
6
4
6
H2H
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
1
3
6
4
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jana Fett
2
6
6
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber
0
4
2
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Liudmila Samsonova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Kamilla Rakhimova
1
4
6
2
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Olga Danilovic
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sofya Lansere
1
6
4
0
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Varvara Gracheva
2
6
2
6
H2H
Basak Eraydin
1
0
6
3
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Anastasia Zakharova
2
6
6
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok
0
4
4
12.10.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Polina Kudermetova
2
7
6
H2H
Oksana Selekhmeteva
0
5
2
Moscow
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
20.10.19
Döntő
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
0
2
1
18.10.19
Középdöntő
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
0
4
5
18.10.19
Középdöntő
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova
0
5
1
16.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru
0
3
6
8
17.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
6
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik
0
1
2
17.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
10
H2H
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alicja Rosolska
1
2
7
4
5
17.10.19
Negyeddöntő
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva
0
3
1
14.10.19
1. forduló
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic
2
7
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen/Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
5
1
14.10.19
1. forduló
Nadiya Kichenok/Raluca Olaru
2
6
7
H2H
Vitalia Diatchenko/Lyudmyla Kichenok
0
2
5
14.10.19
1. forduló
Anna Kalinskaya/Yulia Putintseva
2
6
6
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Elixane Lechemia
0
1
3
14.10.19
1. forduló
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Alicja Rosolska
2
6
6
H2H
Oksana Kalashnikova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
4
3
16.10.19
1. forduló
Kirsten Flipkens/Bethanie Mattek-Sands
2
6
6
10
H2H
Olga Danilovic/Ajla Tomljanovic
1
7
5
0
6
16.10.19
1. forduló
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Charaeva/Sofya Lansere
0
1
3
16.10.19
1. forduló
Veronika Kudermetova/Katarina Srebotnik
2
7
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Aliaksandra Sasnovich
0
6
4
3
16.10.19
1. forduló
Gabriela Dabrowski/Katerina Siniakova
2
3
6
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Lidziya Marozava
1
6
3
6
<