Turkey F33 (Antalya) 2018 Live score, live eredmények

Turkey F33 (Antalya) live, $15K

Férfi Egyéni Salak Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
Döntő
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 0 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 3 4
27.10.18
Középdöntő
Jordi Samper-Montana 1 2
Peter Heller feladta 0 0
27.10.18
Középdöntő
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 1
26.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Ivan Nedelko 1 4
Dante Gennaro feladta 0 0
26.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Nik Razborsek 0 3 5
26.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 2 65
26.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. forduló
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 3
25.10.18
2. forduló
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Mike Urbanija 0 4 3
25.10.18
2. forduló
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 1 2
25.10.18
2. forduló
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Mick Veldheer 0 1 1
25.10.18
2. forduló
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 2 2
25.10.18
2. forduló
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Sandro Kopp 0 3 1
25.10.18
2. forduló
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 3 2
25.10.18
2. forduló
Hady Habib 2 6 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 4 74 3
23.10.18
1. forduló
Wilson Leite 2 7 4 6
Titouan Droguet 1 64 6 2
23.10.18
1. forduló
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Klemen Nikolas 0 0 1
23.10.18
1. forduló
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 3
23.10.18
1. forduló
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 4 1
23.10.18
1. forduló
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Vital Flurin Leuch 0 3 3
23.10.18
1. forduló
Hady Habib 2 7 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 62 4
23.10.18
1. forduló
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Shendrit Deari 0 2 0
23.10.18
1. forduló
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 2
24.10.18
1. forduló
Ivan Nedelko 2 7 1 6
Gabriel Donev 1 5 6 4
24.10.18
1. forduló
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 2
24.10.18
1. forduló
Mike Urbanija 2 7 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 63 5
24.10.18
1. forduló
Jeroen Vanneste 2 2 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 1 6 63 3
24.10.18
1. forduló
Vladimir Korolev 2 7 6
Koray Kirci 0 63 1
24.10.18
1. forduló
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 0 0
25.10.18
1. forduló
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 1 2
25.10.18
1. forduló
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Kutsal Korkmaz 0 0 2
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Shendrit Deari 2 1 6 6
Mathys Erhard 1 6 3 4
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Besir Durguti 0 4 3
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 3 6
Horst Rieder 1 4 6 3
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 7
Razvan Marius Codescu 0 4 64
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Plamen Milushev 0 2 2
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 3 1
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 2 6
Antun Vidak 1 2 6 2
22.10.18
Kvalifikáció
Filippo Speziali 1 7
Lilian Marmousez feladta 0 5
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev 0 0 3
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Besir Durguti 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 2 4
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Antun Vidak 2 4 6 7
Francesco Cano 1 6 3 63
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Plamen Milushev 2 3 6 7
Sabit Suntic 1 6 0 63
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Santiago Salazar 0 1 1
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Nicholas Adesalu 0 0 0
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Horst Rieder 2 3 6 6
Martin Atanasov 1 6 1 1
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 7
Bastien Kolly 0 3 5
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 0 2
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Sandro Kopp 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 1 1
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 2 2
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Bulut Ozcelik 0 4 4
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Mathieu Garcia 0 4 5
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 1 0
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 4 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 65 6 0
21.10.18
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 3 0
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Antun Vidak 2 4 6 6
Nikolas Lahky 1 6 3 0
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 1 5
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Santiago Salazar 1 6 4
Boryslaw Michalowski feladta 0 1 2
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 3 1
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Martin Atanasov 2 6 6
Sercan Yesilova 0 1 0
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Bulut Ozcelik 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 1 0
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Burak Bilgin 0 5 0
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Bastien Kolly 2 6 6
Kayra Kargin 0 3 1
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 1 75 3 1
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mohammad Mirzaei 2 6 2 6
Jesse Paul Krattiger 1 2 6 4
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mathys Erhard 2 6 6
Riccardo Masiero 0 0 0
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Artsiom Bardzin 2 7 6
Leon C Roider 0 5 1
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Lilian Marmousez 2 7 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 5 2
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 2
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Aliaksey Matsiush 2 6 6
Moaz Assaf 0 1 3
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kerim Esiev 2 6 6
Nicholas White 0 1 1
20.10.18
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Nicholas Adesalu 2 6 6
Masood Eisa-Beygi 0 0 0
Férfi Páros Salak Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
22.10.18
Döntő
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 2
22.10.18
Középdöntő
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev 0 2 3
22.10.18
Középdöntő
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija 0 4 4
22.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija 2 4 7 10
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 1 6 64 8
22.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 5
22.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan 0 0 1
22.10.18
Negyeddöntő
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 7
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 0 4 63
22.10.18
1. forduló
Nik Razborsek/Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Dante Gennaro/Koray Kirci 0 4 2
22.10.18
1. forduló
Sandro Kopp/Vital Flurin Leuch 2 6 6
Kerim Esiev/Kayra Kargin 0 1 3
22.10.18
1. forduló
Gabriel Donev/Plamen Milushev 2 6 6
Hady Habib/Mirko Martinez 0 3 4
22.10.18
1. forduló
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia/Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin/Kutsal Korkmaz 0 2 0
22.10.18
1. forduló
Vladimir Korolev/Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin/Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 1
22.10.18
1. forduló
Peter Heller/Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin/Ivan Nedelko 0 0 4
22.10.18
1. forduló
Edris Fetisleam/Shahin Khaledan 2 6 0 10
Umut Akkoyun/Mert Alkaya 1 3 6 4
22.10.18
1. forduló
Vasile Antonescu/Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6 10
Francesco Cano/Horst Rieder 1 0 76 4
<