Sibiu Challenger 2020 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Forli Challenger
ATP: Sibiu Challenger
ATP: M15 Castelo Branco
ATP: M15 Melilla
ATP: M15 Monastir
ATP: M25 Jablonec Nad
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
Sibiu Challenger live, ˆ44K,
Hivatalos honlap
Sibiu Challenger
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.20
Döntő
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
H2H
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
5
0
25.09.20
Középdöntő
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
7
6
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
1
6
5
7
6
4
25.09.20
Középdöntő
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo
0
3
0
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
1
3
7
8
2
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
5
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
1
4
7
4
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves
0
3
0
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Malek Jaziri
0
2
1
23.09.20
2. forduló
Malek Jaziri
2
6
7
H2H
Orlando Luz
0
3
6
3
23.09.20
2. forduló
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
3
7
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
1
6
6
4
3
23.09.20
2. forduló
Johannes Haerteis
2
6
3
7
H2H
Arthur Rinderknech
1
3
6
6
4
23.09.20
2. forduló
Borna Gojo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tomas Barrios Vera
1
1
7
1
4
23.09.20
2. forduló
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
2
4
23.09.20
2. forduló
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
0
2
3
23.09.20
2. forduló
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
6
7
H2H
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
0
4
6
7
23.09.20
2. forduló
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes
1
7
7
3
4
21.09.20
1. forduló
Malek Jaziri
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
4
2
21.09.20
1. forduló
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
2
3
21.09.20
1. forduló
Johannes Haerteis
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas David Ionel
0
5
2
21.09.20
1. forduló
Arthur Rinderknech
2
7
6
H2H
Viktor Durasovic
0
5
3
21.09.20
1. forduló
Borna Gojo
2
7
6
H2H
Nino Serdarusic
0
5
4
21.09.20
1. forduló
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Ergi Kirkin
0
4
3
21.09.20
1. forduló
Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
4
7
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
3
6
6
2
21.09.20
1. forduló
Francisco Cerundolo
2
6
6
H2H
Mathieu Perchicot
0
4
3
22.09.20
1. forduló
Inigo Cervantes
2
6
7
H2H
Elmar Ejupovic
0
3
6
2
22.09.20
1. forduló
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
2
4
22.09.20
1. forduló
Shuichi Sekiguchi
2
7
7
H2H
Dragos Dima
0
5
6
6
22.09.20
1. forduló
Orlando Luz
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea
1
1
6
2
22.09.20
1. forduló
Tomas Barrios Vera
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
2
3
22.09.20
1. forduló
Corentin Denolly
2
6
5
6
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
1
3
7
0
22.09.20
1. forduló
Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
4
6
1
22.09.20
1. forduló
Juan Manuel Cerundolo
2
6
7
H2H
Mukund Sasikumar
0
4
6
5
20.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
3
6
7
H2H
Matteo Martineau
1
6
4
6
1
20.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandar Lazarov
1
4
6
1
20.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Mathieu Perchicot
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock
0
3
3
20.09.20
Kvalifikáció
Ergi Kirkin
2
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Orlov
1
6
4
1
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dancu
1
6
3
3
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Elmar Ejupovic
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Cristian Jianu
0
4
2
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
0
3
0
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Matteo Martineau
1
4
H2H
Miljan Zekic
feladta
0
0
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mathieu Perchicot
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dragos Nicolae Madaras
1
6
4
2
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vladyslav Orlov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Pol Toledo Bague
1
6
0
2
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ergi Kirkin
2
7
6
H2H
David Poljak
0
6
6
2
19.09.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
1
2
Sibiu Challenger
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
26.09.20
Döntő
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
0
4
2
25.09.20
Középdöntő
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
7
3
10
H2H
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
1
6
3
6
6
25.09.20
Középdöntő
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
0
3
5
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
7
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
3
6
4
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
0
0
4
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
2
7
7
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler
0
6
3
5
24.09.20
Negyeddöntő
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
0
4
4
22.09.20
1. forduló
Luis David Martinez/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
6
6
H2H
Dragos Dima/Ergi Kirkin
0
3
2
22.09.20
1. forduló
Felipe Meligeni Alves/Fernando Romboli
2
7
6
H2H
Benjamin Lock/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
0
6
0
3
22.09.20
1. forduló
Hunter Reese/Jan Zielinski
2
6
6
H2H
Tudor Stefan Gheorghita/Dragos Nicolae Madaras
0
4
1
23.09.20
1. forduló
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea
2
6
6
H2H
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla
0
1
2
23.09.20
1. forduló
Andre Goransson/Marc-Andrea Huesler
2
6
6
H2H
Orlando Luz/Rafael Matos
0
4
3
23.09.20
1. forduló
Francisco Cerundolo/Tomas Martin Etcheverry
2
7
3
11
H2H
Alex Lawson/Kacper Zuk
1
5
6
9
23.09.20
1. forduló
Robert Galloway/Hans Hach Verdugo
2
2
7
10
H2H
Treat Conrad Huey/Nathaniel Lammons
1
6
6
2
7
23.09.20
1. forduló
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan
0
4
2
<