ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
M25+H Lagos live, $25K+H
M25+H Lagos | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
20.10.19 Döntő |
Calvin Hemery | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Aldin Setkic feladta | 0 | 2 | |||||||
19.10.19 Középdöntő |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.10.19 Középdöntő |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
18.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 74 | 1 | 3 | |||||
18.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Gianni Mina feladta | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
18.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Aziz Ouakaa | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Aziz Dougaz feladta | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | |||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tristan Meraut | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dhruv Sunish | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Calvin Hemery | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Courtney John Lock | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jatin Dahiya | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
17.10.19 2. forduló |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Aldin Setkic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Idoko | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Paul Emmanuel | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Gianni Mina | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Jatin Dahiya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Saidi Otupio | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Aryan Goveas | 1 | 61 | 6 | 5 | |||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Calvin Hemery | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Sylvester Emmanuel feladta | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheal Oluwatosin Osewa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Skander Mansouri | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Joseph Imeh Ubon feladta | 0 | 0 | |||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
David Pichler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Godgift Timibra | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
William Bushamuka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Palm | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darryl Hale | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Aziz Ouakaa | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eric Vanshelboim | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | |||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
16.10.19 1. forduló |
Michael-John Every | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mukhtar Andu | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Paul Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Gabriel Friday feladta | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Albert Bisong Bikom | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Benjamin Palm | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Tushar Madan | 1 | 75 | 5 | 3 | |||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 1 | 10 | ||||
Yash Chaurasia | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | |||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Christian Saidi Otupio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexei Filenkov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Godgift Timibra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrews Adu Appiah | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.10.19 Kvalifikáció |
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Arnaud Sewanou | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Alexei Filenkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Albert Bisong Bikom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Paul Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Omotayo Omodara | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Tochukwu Emmanuel Ezeh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Miracle Abamu | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Sylvester Emmanuel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Augustine Stephen | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Darryl Hale | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Emmanuel Jebutu | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Benjamin Palm | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Fumi | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Quartey | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Tushar Madan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tehle Bere Barienea | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Yash Chaurasia | 2 | 7 | 2 | 12 | ||||
Kevin Cheruiyot | 1 | 5 | 6 | 10 | |||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Arnaud Sewanou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pascal Ziyab Alome | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Christian Saidi Otupio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Dubinin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Andrews Adu Appiah | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bhanu Suthar | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Godgift Timibra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Christian Paul | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Gabriel Friday | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emmanuel Oche | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója |
Wilson Oswalele Igbinovia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agassi Tomegah | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
M25+H Lagos | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
14.10.19 Döntő |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Középdöntő |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 7 | 5 | 10 | ||||
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | |||||
14.10.19 Középdöntő |
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
14.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic | 1 | 6 | 66 | 5 | |||||
14.10.19 Negyeddöntő |
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
Mohammed Mohammed/Joseph Imeh Ubon | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13 | ||||
Kevin Cheruiyot/Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | |||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Friday/Abayomi Oluseyi Philips | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
Michael-John Every/Eric Vanshelboim | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
David Pichler/Aldin Setkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dustin Goldenberg/Darryl Hale | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
Calvin Hemery/Tristan Meraut | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Miracle Abamu/Godgift Timibra | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
Sylvester Emmanuel/Takanyi Garanganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Micheal Ayoola/Emmanuel Jebutu | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
William Bushamuka/Aryan Goveas | 2 | 7 | 3 | 12 | ||||
Gianni Mina/Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 1 | 65 | 6 | 10 | |||||
14.10.19 1. forduló |
Jatin Dahiya/Dhruv Sunish | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Fumi/Arnaud Sewanou | 0 | 0 | 2 |