M25 Andijan 2019 Live score, live eredmények
TeniszEredmenyek.HU
Minden mérkőzés
Férfiak
Nők
ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
AZ ÖSSZES MÉRKŐZÉS
ATP: Barcelona
ATP: Budapest
ATP: Francavilla Challenger
ATP: Leon Challenger
ATP: Nanchang Challenger
ATP: Tallahassee Challenger
ATP: M15 Antalya
ATP: M15 Bucaramanga
ATP: M15 Cairo
ATP: M15 Cancun
ATP: M15 Tabarka
ATP: M25 Andijan
ATP: M25 Angers
ATP: M25 Santa Margherita
ATP: M25+H Abuja
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Férfi világranglista
Női világranglista
Élő eredmények
Hátralévő
Befejezett
Az én meccseim (0)
M25 Andijan live, $25K
M25 Andijan
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
28.04.19
Döntő
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
3
7
5
3
27.04.19
Középdöntő
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Vasilenko
0
4
3
27.04.19
Középdöntő
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Vladyslav Manafov
0
4
2
26.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
7
7
H2H
Sidharth Rawat
0
6
1
5
26.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Khumoun Sultanov
0
4
4
26.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
7
H2H
Roman Safiullin
0
2
5
26.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
4
0
26.04.19
2. forduló
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
3
4
26.04.19
2. forduló
Konstantin Kravchuk
2
6
6
H2H
Kento Takeuchi
0
2
1
26.04.19
2. forduló
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Rishab Agarwal
0
2
2
26.04.19
2. forduló
Sidharth Rawat
1
7
5
H2H
Kristian Lozan
feladta
0
5
1
26.04.19
2. forduló
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Evgenii Tiurnev
0
2
4
26.04.19
2. forduló
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis
0
1
4
26.04.19
2. forduló
Roman Safiullin
2
6
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin
0
3
4
26.04.19
2. forduló
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
0
0
0
23.04.19
1. forduló
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
2
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
feladta
0
1
23.04.19
1. forduló
Markos Kalovelonis
2
7
7
H2H
Timofey Skatov
0
6
4
5
23.04.19
1. forduló
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
7
H2H
Aryan Goveas
0
4
6
4
23.04.19
1. forduló
Rishab Agarwal
2
6
6
H2H
Sanetulla Kutybaev
0
2
0
23.04.19
1. forduló
Ibrokhimjon Urinov
2
1
6
7
H2H
Manish Sureshkumar
1
6
4
5
24.04.19
1. forduló
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Kenneth Raisma
0
3
6
2
24.04.19
1. forduló
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
0
2
2
24.04.19
1. forduló
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
6
H2H
Igor Shrolik
0
3
3
25.04.19
1. forduló
Kento Takeuchi
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ivan Liutarevich
1
3
6
4
25.04.19
1. forduló
Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Dejan Katic
0
4
4
25.04.19
1. forduló
Sidharth Rawat
2
6
7
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
1
6
2
25.04.19
1. forduló
Alexander Vasilenko
2
6
6
H2H
Shalva Dzhanashia
0
0
0
25.04.19
1. forduló
Roman Safiullin
2
6
7
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy
0
3
5
25.04.19
1. forduló
Evgenii Tiurnev
2
4
7
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
1
6
6
5
4
25.04.19
1. forduló
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov
1
4
7
4
1
25.04.19
1. forduló
Sergey Fomin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
1
4
6
2
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
5
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Temur Ismailov
2
6
6
H2H
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
0
3
4
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Ivan Liutarevich
2
7
6
H2H
Mark Tryakshin
0
6
3
1
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Kenneth Raisma
2
5
6
10
H2H
Olimjon Nabiev
1
7
3
6
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
1
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka
1
4
6
7
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
3
10
H2H
Scott Duncan
1
2
6
6
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Matvey Minin
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov
0
4
3
23.04.19
Kvalifikáció
Igor Shrolik
2
7
0
10
H2H
Sagadat Ayap
1
5
6
6
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
7
H2H
Timur Khabibulin
0
4
5
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Temur Ismailov
2
6
6
10
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
3
7
3
6
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sagadat Ayap
2
7
6
H2H
Khumoun Abdumalikov
0
5
4
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Sharobiddin Abzalov
2
6
6
H2H
Klim Ivanov
0
1
1
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Scott Duncan
2
4
7
12
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
1
6
6
6
10
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ivan Liutarevich
2
6
6
H2H
Sardor Pulatov
0
1
1
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Samandar Abdumalikov
0
0
0
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kenneth Raisma
2
6
6
H2H
Shokhrukh Abdumalikov
0
2
0
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Aliaksandr Liaonenka
2
6
4
10
H2H
Pavel Tsoy
1
3
6
3
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Aziz Dadabaev
0
1
4
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Dostanbek Tashbulatov
2
6
5
10
H2H
Danis Baybekov
1
1
7
2
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Daniil Glinka
2
4
7
10
H2H
Martin Borisiouk
1
6
6
5
7
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Matvey Minin
2
6
3
10
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
1
4
6
4
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Olimjon Nabiev
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
3
3
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Mark Tryakshin
2
4
6
10
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan
1
6
1
4
22.04.19
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Igor Shrolik
2
6
7
H2H
Worarin Kumthonkittikul
0
4
5
M25 Andijan
Eredmény
1
2
3
4
5
22.04.19
Döntő
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Markos Kalovelonis/Grigoriy Lomakin
0
5
1
22.04.19
Középdöntő
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
7
6
H2H
Aryan Goveas/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
0
6
1
4
22.04.19
Középdöntő
Markos Kalovelonis/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
7
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
0
5
4
22.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Shalva Dzhanashia
0
2
2
22.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
6
3
10
H2H
Tim Van Rijthoven/Alexander Vasilenko
1
4
6
5
22.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Markos Kalovelonis/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Roman Safiullin/Evgenii Tiurnev
1
6
3
5
22.04.19
Negyeddöntő
Aryan Goveas/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
7
6
H2H
Temur Ismailov/Amal Sultanbekov
0
5
4
22.04.19
1. forduló
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov
2
6
6
H2H
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar
0
2
2
22.04.19
1. forduló
Sagadat Ayap/Shalva Dzhanashia
2
6
6
H2H
Sharobiddin Abzalov/Pavel Tsoy
0
1
3
22.04.19
1. forduló
Konstantin Kravchuk/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
7
6
H2H
Shahbaaz Khan/Maxim Ratniuk
0
6
2
0
22.04.19
1. forduló
Markos Kalovelonis/Grigoriy Lomakin
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Duncan/Timofey Skatov
0
2
4
22.04.19
1. forduló
Aryan Goveas/Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov/Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
4
3
22.04.19
1. forduló
Temur Ismailov/Amal Sultanbekov
2
6
1
10
H2H
Daniil Glinka/Khumoun Sultanov
1
4
6
8
22.04.19
1. forduló
Roman Safiullin/Evgenii Tiurnev
2
6
6
H2H
Yan Bondarevskiy/Ivan Liutarevich
0
3
3
22.04.19
1. forduló
Tim Van Rijthoven/Alexander Vasilenko
2
7
6
H2H
Sergey Fomin/Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
6
0
2
<