M15 Sharm El 2020 Live score, live eredmények

M15 Sharm El Sheikh live, $15K

Férfi Egyéni Kemény Egypt M15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.20
Döntő
Alessandro Bega 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 4 5
15.02.20
Középdöntő
Alessandro Bega 1 4
Egor Agafonov feladta 0 0
15.02.20
Középdöntő
Marek Gengel 2 7 7
Oleksii Krutykh 0 63 5
14.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 3 1
14.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 3 4
14.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 1 4
14.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Egor Agafonov 2 3 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 3 4
13.02.20
2. forduló
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Louis Tessa 0 1 1
13.02.20
2. forduló
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. forduló
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. forduló
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Tristan Boyer 0 4 2
13.02.20
2. forduló
Jacopo Berrettini 2 7 6 6
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 69 75 3
13.02.20
2. forduló
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 5 6
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 1 2 7 2
13.02.20
2. forduló
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 3
13.02.20
2. forduló
Egor Agafonov 2 3 7 7
Arvid Nordquist 1 6 63 5
12.02.20
1. forduló
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 1 6 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 6 3 2
12.02.20
1. forduló
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. forduló
David Poljak 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 4
12.02.20
1. forduló
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Evgeny Philippov 0 3 4
12.02.20
1. forduló
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Faris Zakaryia 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. forduló
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 4 3
12.02.20
1. forduló
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 3 3
12.02.20
1. forduló
Louis Tessa 2 6 5 6
Kelsey Stevenson 1 4 7 2
12.02.20
1. forduló
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Sahil Gaware 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. forduló
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 2
12.02.20
1. forduló
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Artem Zharkov 0 0 0
12.02.20
1. forduló
Tristan Boyer 2 7 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 63 4
12.02.20
1. forduló
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 1
12.02.20
1. forduló
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 4 6
Aryan Goveas 1 1 6 1
12.02.20
1. forduló
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 2 7 7
Yurii Dzhavakian 1 6 5 65
12.02.20
1. forduló
Egor Agafonov 2 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 0 3 4
11.02.20
Kvalifikáció
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 4
11.02.20
Kvalifikáció
Tomas Papik 2 6 3 10
Moerani Bouzige 1 2 6 3
11.02.20
Kvalifikáció
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 2 2
11.02.20
Kvalifikáció
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Alexander Ovcharov 0 0 2
11.02.20
Kvalifikáció
John Echeverria 2 7 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 64 1
11.02.20
Kvalifikáció
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 3 3
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 3 1
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Tomas Papik 2 7 7
Andrea Picchione 0 5 65
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Jaime Caldes 0 4 2
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Victor Ernaelsteen 0 2 2
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 7
Federico Bertuccioli 0 2 5
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 2 10
Moritz Trocker 1 3 6 6
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Adam Bronka 0 2 2
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 2 3
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Vaughn Hunter 0 2 3
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Guillaume Dermiens 2 7 6
Alec Beckley 0 64 2
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Amr Asrawy 0 3 2
10.02.20
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Daniil Glinka 0 66 1
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Dylan Salton 0 2 2
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Tomas Papik 2 6 6
Niklas Waldner 0 2 2
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Vaughn Hunter 2 6 6
Thomas Pavlekovich Smith 0 1 4
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 3 2
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 0 3 0
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Aleksei Khomich 2 7 6 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 5 75 8
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Federico Bertuccioli 2 6 6
Ibrahim Kibet Yego 0 1 1
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Adam Bronka 2 3 6 10
Aoran Wang 1 6 1 5
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alexander Ovcharov 2 6 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 0 1 2
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Niklas Schell 2 6 7
Anthony Turchi 0 3 5
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Niklas Johansson 0 3 4
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Arvid Nordquist 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 3 1
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 2
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Moritz Trocker 2 7 6
Filip Duda 0 64 4
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Moerani Bouzige 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 0
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Jaime Caldes 2 6 6
Giuseppe Tresca 0 4 3
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 0
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Tim Riedel 0 1 1
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Oleksandr Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao 0 4 4
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Victor Ernaelsteen 2 4 6 10
Dominik Langmajer 1 6 3 8
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Pavel Shumeiko 2 4 6 11
Artur Soghoyan 1 6 1 9
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Andrea Picchione 2 6 6
Sergo Sikharulidze 0 1 1
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alec Beckley 2 6 6
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 0 1 2
09.02.20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Amr Asrawy 2 6 6
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 2
Férfi Páros Kemény Egypt M15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.20
Döntő
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 4 66
14.02.20
Középdöntő
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda 0 2 3
14.02.20
Középdöntő
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 0 4 3
13.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 3 7 10
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 1 6 67 5
13.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli 0 1 5
13.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 4 6 16
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 1 6 2 14
13.02.20
Negyeddöntő
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 0 2 66
11.02.20
1. forduló
Piotr Matuszewski/David Poljak 2 7 4 10
Aryan Goveas/Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 1 5 6 2
11.02.20
1. forduló
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 5 6 10
Daniel Kossek/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 7 4 5
11.02.20
1. forduló
Yan Bondarevskiy/Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Preston Connor/Nikita Starkou 0 0 2
11.02.20
1. forduló
Niklas Schell/Paul Woerner 2 7 6
Raheel Manji/Kelsey Stevenson 0 5 1
11.02.20
1. forduló
Simon Anthony Ivanov/Simon Yitbarek 2 3 6 10
Alec Beckley/Dylan Salton 1 6 0 8
11.02.20
1. forduló
Marek Gengel/Dominik Langmajer 2 6 4 10
Aleksei Khomich/Alexander Ovcharov 1 4 6 2
11.02.20
1. forduló
Jacopo Berrettini/Filip Duda 2 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia/Yurii Dzhavakian 0 4 5
11.02.20
1. forduló
Alessandro Bega/Federico Bertuccioli 2 7 6
Egor Agafonov/Danil Spasibo 0 5 2
<