Bolivia Bolivia F3 / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Federico Zeballos [6]
Tomas Iriarte [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Andres Ceppo [q]
Gustavo Vellbach
00:00
1. forduló
Julian Busch [q]
Fernando Guardia [WC]
00:00
1. forduló
Yuri Andrade [q]
Juan Ignacio Ameal [7]
00:00
1. forduló
Andre Ku Meza [q]
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa [3]
00:00
1. forduló
Franco Feitt [q]
Duilio Vallebuona
00:00
1. forduló
Jose Miguel Antelo [WC]
Agustin Moyano [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Andreas Ignacio Pasutti [q]
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco [WC]
Colombia Cali Challenger / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
17:30
1. forduló
Giovanni Lapentti
Nicolas Barrientos [WC]
17:30
1. forduló
Martin Alund
Guido Pella
17:30
1. forduló
Joao Souza [7]
Christian Garin
17:30
1. forduló
Eduardo Struvay [WC]
Facundo Bagnis [8]
19:00
1. forduló
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
Guido Andreozzi
19:00
1. forduló
Jose Hernandez [WC]
Horacio Zeballos [6]
19:00
1. forduló
Andrea Collarini
Darian King [q]
19:30
1. forduló
Alejandro Gonzalez [5]
Wilson Leite [q]
20:30
1. forduló
Agustin Velotti [SE]
Guilherme Clezar
20:30
1. forduló
Christian Lindell
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [4]
21:00
1. forduló
Victor Estrella [3]
David Konstantinov [WC]
Chile Chile F4 / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. forduló
Francisco Olivares [q]
Vicente Lagos [WC]
16:00
1. forduló
Joao Walendowsky
Gerardo Irarrazabal [q]
16:00
1. forduló
Serge Becerra Jeria [q]
Victor Nunez
17:30
1. forduló
Guillermo Rivera-Aranguiz
Ricardo Urzua-Rivera [6]
17:30
1. forduló
Esteban Bruna [q]
Javier Naser [WC]
17:30
1. forduló
Facundo Alvo [q]
Federico Coria [3]
19:00
1. forduló
Fabricio Neis [7]
Mariano Kestelboim
19:00
1. forduló
Cristobal Saavedra-Corvalan [5]
Jorge Montero
19:00
1. forduló
Eduardo Russi [q]
Jose Pereira [2]
20:30
1. forduló
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [1]
Mauricio Alvarez-Guzman
20:30
1. forduló
Marcelo Plaza [q]
Eduardo Lacalle [WC]
20:30
1. forduló
Nicolas Cavalheiro
Facundo Jofre [q]
Croatia Croatia F20 / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Marek Semjan [5]
Franko Miocic [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Jakub Lustyk
Marko Osmakcic [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Tristan-Samuel Weissborn
Gianluigi Quinzi [2]
00:00
1. forduló
Duje Kekez [7]
Tomislav Ternar
00:00
1. forduló
Filip Kraljevic [WC]
Kirill Dmitriev
00:00
1. forduló
David Simunek [q]
Riccardo Bellotti [8]
00:00
1. forduló
Ivan Krivic [q]
Maciej Smola [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Nino Serdarusic [WC]
Thomas Statzberger
11:30
1. forduló
Tim Nekic
Mikolaj Jedruszczak [q]
12:00
1. forduló
Vaclav Safranek
Aljaz Radinski [q]
12:00
1. forduló
Domagoj Biljesko [WC]
Marek Michalicka [4]
12:20
1. forduló
Ljubohir Celebic
Andre Biro [q]
France France F21 / Férfi Egyéni / Fedett Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. forduló
Olivier Charroin [q]
Laurent Lokoli [7]
12:00
1. forduló
Erik Crepaldi
Gregoire Jacq
12:00
1. forduló
Hugo Nys [8]
Clement Larriere [q]
13:30
1. forduló
Moritz Baumann
Gregoire Burquier [2]
13:30
1. forduló
Filip Peliwo [5]
Rudy Coco
16:30
1. forduló
Gibril Diarra
Marcus Willis [6]
16:30
1. forduló
Enzo Couacaud [4]
Julien Demois
18:30
1. forduló
Lofo Ramiaramanan [q]
Constantin Belot
Germany Germany F14 / Férfi Egyéni / Szőnyeg Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Neil Pauffley
Maximilian Marterer [7]
00:00
1. forduló
Janis Podzus
Michal Schmid [4]
00:00
1. forduló
Peter Kobelt
Sebastian Prechtel [WC]
15:00
1. forduló
Pirmin Haenle
Martins Podzus
15:00
1. forduló
Gregoire Barrere
Michal Konecny
16:30
1. forduló
Yannick Jankovits [6]
Mario Haider-Maurer
16:30
1. forduló
Kevin Krawietz
Bastian Trinker [2]
18:00
1. forduló
Stefano Napolitano [8]
Florian Fallert
18:00
1. forduló
Matthias Wunner
Remi Boutillier [5]
Italy Italy F34 / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:40
1. forduló
Pietro Rondoni
Goncalo Oliveira
10:50
1. forduló
Nicola Ghedin
Andrea Basso [8]
12:10
1. forduló
Grzegorz Panfil [3]
Filippo Borella [LL]
12:10
1. forduló
Julian Ocleppo [WC]
Yannick Maden [7Q]
12:20
1. forduló
Jules Marie [1]
Giulio Torroni
12:30
1. forduló
Francois-Arthur Vibert
Antonio Zucca [q]
12:40
1. forduló
Demian Raab [WC]
Maxime Chazal [4]
13:20
1. forduló
Federico Teodori [q]
Filippo Leonardi
13:50
1. forduló
Johan Sebastien Tatlot [6]
Andrea Vavassori [q]
13:50
1. forduló
Maxime Janvier
Joris De Loore [2Q]
13:50
1. forduló
Simone Roncalli [q]
Loic Perret
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F12 / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Anton Djamalov [LL]
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan [2]
06:00
1. forduló
Alexander Lazov [4]
Dmitry Surchenko
06:00
1. forduló
Enrique Lopez-Perez [1]
Roman Hassanov
07:30
1. forduló
Bolat Mamyr [WC]
Maxime Hamou [5]
07:30
1. forduló
Leon Schutt [q]
Alexandr Kushakov
07:30
1. forduló
Olexiy Kolisnyk [q]
Yurii Dzhavakian [q]
08:40
1. forduló
Denis Yevseyev
Timon Reichelt [q]
09:10
1. forduló
Pavel Tsoy [q]
Konstantin Gerlakh [q]
09:40
1. forduló
Moos Sporken [q]
Vladyslav Manafov [6]
10:20
1. forduló
Henrik Sillanpaa [7]
Paul Monteban [q]
11:00
1. forduló
George Tsivadze
Ivan Gakhov
Belgium Mons Challenger / Férfi Egyéni / Fedett Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
15:20
1. forduló
Illya Marchenko
Andrea Arnaboldi [q]
15:20
1. forduló
Yann Marti [q]
Kimmer Coppejans [WC]
18:30
1. forduló
David Goffin [1WC]
Jesse Huta Galung [LL]
20:30
1. forduló
Dudi Sela [5]
Steve Darcis [PR]
Portugal Portugal F8 / Férfi Egyéni / Kemény Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Ricardo Ojeda Lara [6]
Daniel Glancy [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete [q]
Frederico Ferreira Silva [2]
00:00
1. forduló
Romain Barbosa [q]
Andre Gaspar Murta
00:00
1. forduló
Alexandre Muller [q]
Antoine Escoffier [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Viktor Durasovic [q]
Mate Pavic [3]
11:00
1. forduló
Juan-Samuel Arauzo-Martinez
Javier Pulgar-Garcia
11:00
1. forduló
David Perez Sanz [8]
Ricardo Villacorta-Alonso
11:00
1. forduló
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [WC]
Ivan Arenas-Gualda [7]
12:40
1. forduló
Bar Tzuf Botzer
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez [q]
13:00
1. forduló
Ben Fatael [q]
Jorge Hernando-Ruano
16:00
1. forduló
Frederico Gil [PR]
Jaime Pulgar-Garcia [5]
18:00
1. forduló
Joao Domingues
Felipe Cunha-Silva [WC]
USA Sacramento Challenger / Férfi Egyéni / Kemény Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1. forduló
John Millman [PR]
Tennys Sandgren [PR]
19:00
1. forduló
Eric Quigley [q]
Elias Ymer
19:00
1. forduló
Bjorn Fratangelo [WC]
Frank Dancevic [8]
20:20
1. forduló
John-Patrick Smith
Bradley Klahn [3]
20:20
1. forduló
Daniel Nguyen [WC]
Alex Kuznetsov
20:20
1. forduló
Alex Bolt
Marcos Giron [q]
21:50
1. forduló
Peter Polansky [6]
Wayne Odesnik
21:50
1. forduló
Liam Broady [q]
Luca Vanni
21:50
1. forduló
Jordan Thompson
Tim Smyczek [2]
23:20
1. forduló
Michael Russell [4]
Dimitar Kutrovsky [q]
23:20
1. forduló
Jared Donaldson [SE]
Thiemo de Bakker [7]
Spain Spain F29 / Férfi Egyéni / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Antal Van Der Duim [4]
Eugenio Candioli [q]
10:00
1. forduló
Marcos Giraldi Requena
Pedro Martinez Portero [q]
10:00
1. forduló
Roberto Carballes Baena [1]
Javier Amantegui [q]
10:00
1. forduló
Robert Herrera [WC]
Juan Lizariturry [8]
13:30
1. forduló
Juan Sebastian Gomez
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [q]
13:30
1. forduló
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra
Bogdan Djurdjevic [q]
13:30
1. forduló
Pol Toledo Bague
Oriol Roca Batalla [3]
13:30
1. forduló
Jaume Pla Malfeito
Jordi Samper-Montana [2]
15:00
1. forduló
Gerard Granollers [5]
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
15:00
1. forduló
Eduard Esteve Lobato
Adria Mas Mascolo [q]
15:00
1. forduló
Pedro Cachin [6]
Ronald Slobodchikov
15:00
1. forduló
Oscar Mesquida Berg [WC]
Tadas Babelis [q]
16:30
1. forduló
Ryota Kishi [q]
Sergio Martos Gornes
Sweden Sweden F6 / Férfi Egyéni / Fedett Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
2. forduló
Jesper Brunstrom [q]
Maxim Dubarenco [5]
14:00
1. forduló
Patrik Rosenholm [7]
Christoffer Solberg
14:00
1. forduló
David O'Hare [q]
Markus Eriksson
15:30
1. forduló
Adrien Bossel [8]
Tobias Blomgren
15:30
1. forduló
Edward Corrie [1]
Lucas Renard
15:30
1. forduló
Casper Ruud [q]
Jurgen Zopp [3]
17:00
1. forduló
Jacob Adaktusson
Jonathan Mridha [WC]
17:00
1. forduló
Joshua Milton [4]
Lewis Burton
18:30
1. forduló
Daniel Windahl
Micke Kontinen [2]
Turkey Turkey F34 / Férfi Egyéni / Kemény Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Jan Hajek [4]
Benjamin Bonzi [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Baris Erguden
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [5]
00:00
1. forduló
Ti Chen [1]
Altug Celikbilek [LL]
00:00
1. forduló
Tuna Altuna [WC]
Adrian Bodmer [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Issam Al Taweel
Jack Carpenter [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Nicolas Rosenzweig [q]
Michel James Hu Kwo [LL]
00:00
1. forduló
Michael Bois
Durukan Durmus [WC]
00:00
1. forduló
Marshall Tutu [q]
Katsuki Nagao [q]
00:00
1. forduló
Kaichi Uchida
James Marsalek
00:00
1. forduló
Young Seok Kim [q]
Ramkumar Ramanathan [3]
00:00
1. forduló
Fabien Reboul [q]
Matteo Marfia
00:00
1. forduló
Evgeny Tyurnev
Jan Hernych [2]
10:40
1. forduló
Anil Yuksel [SE]
Ivan Nedelko [6]
10:40
1. forduló
Dmytro Badanov [7]
Takashi Saito
Colombia Cali Challenger / Férfi Páros / Salak Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1. forduló
Emilio Gomez/Nicolas Jarry [WC]
Toni Androic/Nikola Mektic
21:20
1. forduló
Martin Alund/Facundo Bagnis
Guido Pella/Horacio Zeballos [4]
21:20
1. forduló
Wilson Leite/Joao Souza
Giovanni Lapentti/Luis David Martinez [WC]
21:20
1. forduló
Sergio Galdos/Eduardo Struvay
Kevin King/Juan-Carlos Spir [2]
22:10
1. forduló
Nicolas Barrientos/Marcelo Demoliner [1]
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran
China Beijing / Férfi Páros / Kemény Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1. forduló
David Marrero/Fernando Verdasco [3]
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau
Belgium Mons Challenger / Férfi Páros / Fedett Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. forduló
Dustin Brown/Christopher Kas
Frantisek Cermak/Andreas Siljestrom
18:20
1. forduló
Julien Cagnina/Germain Gigounon [WC]
Maxime Authom/Ruben Bemelmans [WC]
USA Sacramento Challenger / Férfi Páros / Kemény Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Liam Broady/Jordan Thompson [q]
Alex Bolt/Frank Dancevic