Tenisz eredmények élő és tenisz statisztikák

Férfi Egyéni Fedett Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
07:00
2. forduló
Fernando Verdasco  
John Millman [4]  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Federico Delbonis  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Mackenzie Mcdonald [PR]  
Alexander Bublik [6]  
28.10.20
07:00
2. forduló
Tommy Paul [7]  
Radu Albot  
28.10.20
07:00
2. forduló
Frances Tiafoe  
Miomir Kecmanovic [2]  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett Austria Vienna Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Jason Jung [LL]  
Daniil Medvedev [4]  
28.10.20
11:00
2. forduló
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Kevin Anderson [PR]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Stefanos Tsitsipas [3]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Casper Ruud  
Jannik Sinner [WC]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Felix Auger Aliassime  
Vasek Pospisil [q]  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett Germany Hamburg Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Oscar Otte [8]  
Marc-Andrea Huesler  
28.10.20
11:00
2. forduló
Maximilian Marterer [WC]  
Taro Daniel [2]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Daniel Masur [WC]  
Daniel Altmaier [4WC]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Botic Van De Zandschulp  
Benjamin Bonzi [SE]  
28.10.20
11:00
2. forduló
Sebastian Ofner  
Hugo Gaston [LL]  
28.10.20
11:00
2. forduló
Kamil Majchrzak [1]  
Yannick Maden  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény Egypt M15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Raphael Collignon  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Dusty H. Boyer  
Nick Chappell [6]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
David Poljak  
Flavio Cobolli  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Sidharth Rawat [7]  
Oleksii Krutykh  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Petros Chrysochos [5]  
Aldin Setkic  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Gijs Brouwer  
Marko Miladinovic  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Felix Corwin  
Marek Gengel [8]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Dominik Langmajer [WC]  
Alexey Zakharov [3]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Shintaro Mochizuki  
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [2]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Leo Borg [WC]  
Amr Asrawy [WC]  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény Portugal M25 Vale Do Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Sebastian Fanselow  
Kacper Zuk [2]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Viktor Galovic [1]  
Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Gianluigi Quinzi  
Chun Hsin Tseng [3]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Emilio Nava  
Tim Van Rijthoven  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Spain Marbella Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
10:00
2. forduló
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Alexandre Muller [ALT]  
28.10.20
10:00
2. forduló
Elliot Benchetrit [ALT]  
Pedro Martinez Portero [2]  
28.10.20
11:00
2. forduló
Joao Domingues  
Blaz Rola  
Női Egyéni Salak Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
10:00
1. forduló
Eva Vedder  
Lexie Stevens  
28.10.20
10:00
1. forduló
Carlota Martinez Cirez [WC]  
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru [2]  
28.10.20
10:00
1. forduló
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
Marta Custic [WC]  
Női Egyéni Kemény Egypt W15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Chanel Simmonds [1]  
Michaela Bayerlova  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Valeriya Strakhova [3]  
Zhibek Kulambayeva  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Freya Christie  
Dasha Ivanova [7]  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Gozal Ainitdinova [6]  
Viktoriia Dema  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez  
Sofia Sewing  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Joanna Garland  
Katie Boulter [2]  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Jana Kolodynska  
Romana Cisovska  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Emma Davis [WC]  
Anna Siskova  
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Bianca Jolie Fernandez [WC]  
Rutuja Bhosale [5]  
Női Egyéni Fedett Turkey W25 Istanbul Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
08:00
2. forduló
Francesca Jones  
Jana Fett  
28.10.20
08:00
2. forduló
Daria Snigur  
Elena Gabriela Ruse [5]  
Férfi Páros Fedett Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen [1]  
Mackenzie McDonald/Tommy Paul [PR]  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald [3]  
Dominic Inglot/Aisam Qureshi  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Marcelo Arevalo/Tomislav Brkic  
Rohan Bopanna/Frederik Nielsen  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Nikola Cacic/Marcelo Demoliner  
Sander Arends/Artem Sitak  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Mohamed Safwat/Denis Yevseyev [WC]  
Jonathan Erlich/Andrei Vasilevski  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Matwe Middelkoop/Hugo Nys  
Ben McLachlan/Franko Skugor [4]  
28.10.20
07:00
1. forduló
Luke Bambridge/Divij Sharan  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar  
Férfi Páros Fedett Austria Vienna Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies  
John Peers/Michael Venus  
28.10.20
11:00
Negyeddöntő
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury [2]  
28.10.20
14:00
1. forduló
Jurgen Melzer/Edouard Roger-Vasselin  
Daniel Evans/Oliver Marach [WC]  
28.10.20
14:00
1. forduló
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [3]  
Raven Klaasen/Jean-Julien Rojer  
Férfi Páros Fedett Germany Hamburg Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Julian Lenz/Yannick Maden  
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson [4]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Andre Begemann/David Pel [1]  
Marvin Moeller/Max Wiskandt [WC]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Benito Sanchez Martinez/Cedrik-Marcel Stebe [WC]  
Fabian Fallert/Mats Rosenkranz [WC]  
Férfi Páros Salak Spain Marbella Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
10:00
1. forduló
David Marrero/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo [WC]  
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Coria  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Carlos Taberner/Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan [2]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Romain Arneodo/David Vega Hernandez [1]  
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Riccardo Bonadio/Daniel Elahi Galan  
Luis David Martinez/Fernando Romboli [3]  
28.10.20
11:00
1. forduló
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Mario Vilella Martinez [WC]  
Steven Diez/Blaz Rola  
Női Páros Salak Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
09:00
1. forduló
Nuria Brancaccio/Giuseppina Miccio  
Chiara Girelli/Emma Valletta  
Női Páros Fedett Turkey W25 Istanbul Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.20
16:10
1. forduló
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer  
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova  
28.10.20
18:10
1. forduló
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina [3]  
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova  
28.10.20
18:10
1. forduló
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova  
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova  
28.10.20
20:10
1. forduló
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
<