Tenisz eredmények élő és tenisz statisztikák

Férfi Egyéni Fedett Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
07:00
1. forduló
Tennys Sandgren [5]  
Jiri Vesely  
08:30
1. forduló
Damir Dzumhur [q]  
Yuichi Sugita [q]  
08:30
1. forduló
Lloyd Harris  
Egor Gerasimov  
10:00
1. forduló
Timofey Skatov [WC]  
Emil Ruusuvuori [q]  
13:00
1. forduló
Aslan Karatsev [q]  
Andreas Seppi [WC]  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett Austria Vienna Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1. forduló
Grigor Dimitrov  
Karen Khachanov  
14:30
1. forduló
Hubert Hurkacz  
Attila Balazs [q]  
15:30
1. forduló
Novak Djokovic [1WC]  
Filip Krajinovic  
16:00
1. forduló
Aljaz Bedene [q]  
Daniel Evans [SE]  
17:30
1. forduló
Dusan Lajovic  
Lorenzo Sonego [LL]  
17:30
1. forduló
Vitaliy Sachko [LL]  
Dominic Thiem [2]  
19:00
1. forduló
Christian Garin  
Stan Wawrinka  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett Germany Hamburg Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
Borna Gojo [SE]  
Pavel Kotov [q]  
11:00
1. forduló
Jeff Wolf [3]  
Matthias Bachinger [q]  
12:30
1. forduló
Filip Horansky  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
12:30
1. forduló
Stefano Napolitano [q]  
Roman Safiullin  
14:00
1. forduló
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
Tobias Kamke [q]  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény Greece M15 Heraklion Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. forduló
Uladzimir Ignatik [1]  
Francesco Forti  
09:00
1. forduló
Lucas Gerch  
Michail Pervolarakis  
09:00
1. forduló
Mathieu Perchicot  
Matija Pecotic [3]  
09:00
1. forduló
Facundo Diaz Acosta  
Natan Rodrigues  
11:30
1. forduló
Jacopo Berrettini  
Vaclav Safranek [2]  
11:30
1. forduló
Hanwen Li  
Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény Tunisia M15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Aziz Dougaz [1]  
Gabriel Roveri Sidney [q]  
00:00
1. forduló
Moez Echargui  
Ignacio Monzon  
00:00
1. forduló
Egill Sigurdsson [WC]  
Jean Thirouin [8]  
00:00
1. forduló
Mirko Martinez  
Skander Mansouri [2]  
00:00
1. forduló
Thiago Agustin Tirante  
Fausto Tabacco [q]  
00:00
1. forduló
Wojciech Marek  
Alex Barrena  
09:00
1. forduló
Tak Khunn Wang [7]  
Oleksandr Ovcharenko [q]  
09:00
1. forduló
Luis Patino  
Alibek Kachmazov  
09:00
1. forduló
Yanais Laurent  
Facundo Juarez [5]  
09:00
1. forduló
Tomas Lipovsek Puches  
Fermin Tenti [4]  
10:30
1. forduló
Matias Franco Descotte [6]  
Ignacio Carou  
10:30
1. forduló
Colin Sinclair  
Taiyo Yamanaka [q]  
10:30
1. forduló
Matias Zukas [3]  
Alberto Orso [WC]  
10:30
1. forduló
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen [WC]  
Guido Ivan Justo  
12:00
1. forduló
Sacha Modica [WC]  
Jack Gibbens [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Alexandros Skorilas [q]  
Aziz Ouakaa  
Férfi Egyéni Szőnyeg France M15 Sarreguemines Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Antoine Bellier  
Christopher Heyman [4]  
00:00
1. forduló
Baptiste Crepatte [1]  
Mick Veldheer  
00:00
1. forduló
Gabriel Petit  
Matteo Martineau [6]  
10:30
1. forduló
Fabrizio Ornago [7]  
Quentin Robert (1994)  
11:30
1. forduló
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc  
Maxence Broville [WC]  
11:30
1. forduló
Kyrian Jacquet  
Elmar Ejupovic  
17:30
1. forduló
Tobias Simon [5]  
Alexis Gautier  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény Egypt M15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1. forduló
Dusty H. Boyer  
Nick Chappell [6]  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény Portugal M25 Vale Do Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. forduló
Maxime Hamou  
Khumoun Sultanov [7]  
13:00
1. forduló
Tiago Cacao [WC]  
Viktor Durasovic [8]  
13:00
1. forduló
Alex Molcan [6]  
Pedro Cachin  
13:00
1. forduló
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves [5]  
Tsung-Hua Yang  
15:00
1. forduló
Alexander Ritschard [4]  
Nuno Borges [WC]  
15:30
1. forduló
Jesper De Jong  
Jonas Forejtek  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Spain Marbella Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
Riccardo Bonadio [q]  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar [6]  
11:00
1. forduló
Federico Coria [1]  
Carlos Gimeno Valero [q]  
11:00
1. forduló
Andrea Pellegrino [q]  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
12:30
1. forduló
Roberto Carballes Baena [4]  
Vit Kopriva [q]  
12:30
1. forduló
Carlos Taberner  
Ramkumar Ramanathan  
12:30
1. forduló
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia  
Lorenzo Giustino  
14:00
1. forduló
Alessandro Giannessi  
Gianluca Mager [3]  
14:00
1. forduló
Steven Diez  
Carlos Gomez-Herrera [WC]  
14:00
1. forduló
Federico Gaio  
Nicola Kuhn [WC]  
Női Egyéni Salak Greece W15 Heraklion Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Laura Schaeder [7]  
Oleksandra Oliynykova  
00:00
1. forduló
Nina Stadler  
Nika Radisic [8]  
00:00
1. forduló
Dalila Spiteri  
Elizabeth Halbauer [3]  
00:00
1. forduló
Anca Alexia Todoni [WC]  
Darya Astakhova [6]  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Giulia Crescenzi  
Irene Lavino  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Magdalini Adaloglou  
Gabriela Duca  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Valeriya Olyanovskaya  
Julia Kimmelmann  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Ayumi Koshiishi  
Zoe Howard  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Sapfo Sakellaridi  
Tamira Paszek  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Anja Wildgruber  
Anita Bertoloni  
11:00
1. forduló
Andreea Rosca  
Anna Bondar [2]  
11:00
1. forduló
Ziva Falkner  
Mira Antonitsch  
11:00
1. forduló
Dimitra Pavlou [WC]  
Romy Koelzer  
13:00
1. forduló
Angelina Wirges  
Fiona Ganz  
13:00
1. forduló
Michaela Laki [WC]  
Martina Spigarelli  
Női Egyéni Kemény Tunisia W15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Dia Evtimova [8]  
Zoe Kruger  
00:00
1. forduló
Manon Arcangioli  
Weronika Falkowska [q]  
00:00
1. forduló
Rebeca Pereira [q]  
Darja Semenistaja  
00:00
1. forduló
Chiraz Bechri [WC]  
Julie Belgraver  
00:00
1. forduló
Maria Lourdes Carle [4]  
Bojana Marinkovic  
00:00
1. forduló
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Barbara Gatica [2]  
00:00
1. forduló
Sara Ziodato [q]  
Carole Monnet [3]  
00:00
1. forduló
Olivia Gram [LL]  
Lena Ruppert [q]  
00:00
1. forduló
Wiem Boubaker [q]  
Tamara Curovic [6]  
00:00
1. forduló
Alice Benvegnu [WC]  
Sina Herrmann [5]  
09:00
1. forduló
Katherine Westbury [WC]  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
09:00
1. forduló
Anna Kubareva [1]  
Marie Mettraux [q]  
10:30
1. forduló
Alice Robbe  
Eleonora Alvisi  
10:30
1. forduló
Elena Malygina [7]  
Lisa Ponomar  
12:00
1. forduló
Anna Ureke  
Yasmine Mansouri [q]  
12:00
1. forduló
Sarah Lisa Aubertin [WC]  
Laetitia Pulchartova [q]  
Női Egyéni Salak Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Oana Georgeta Simion [1]  
Dalia Georgieva [WC]  
00:00
1. forduló
Jana Bojovic  
Petia Arshinkova [2]  
08:00
Kvalifikáció
Simona Ogescu  
Beatris Spasova  
09:00
Kvalifikáció
Isabelle Kouzmanov  
Chiara Girelli  
10:30
1. forduló
Gebriela Mihaylova  
Nikola Breckova  
10:30
1. forduló
Gergana Topalova [3]  
Martina Gledacheva [WC]  
10:30
1. forduló
Pia Lovric  
Oana Gavrila [6]  
11:00
1. forduló
Denislava Glushkova [WC]  
Erika Andreeva  
12:00
1. forduló
Cristina Dinu [8]  
Svenja Ochsner  
12:00
1. forduló
Sofia Costoulas  
Julia Stamatova [7]  
Női Egyéni Salak Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Guillermina Naya  
Leyre Romero Gormaz  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Natalia Orlova  
Sinead Lohan  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Angela Fita Boluda  
Emma Lene  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
Esther Lopez Alcaraz  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Ali Collins  
Paula Ortega Redondo  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Helene Pellicano  
Amandine Cazeaux  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Nahia Berecoechea  
Valeria Koussenkova  
11:30
1. forduló
Alice Rame [3]  
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro [WC]  
11:30
1. forduló
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
Alina Charaeva  
11:30
1. forduló
Maria Pages Mere [WC]  
Claudia Hoste Ferrer  
11:30
1. forduló
Celia Belle Mohr  
Julia Payola  
13:00
1. forduló
Andrea Gamiz [6]  
Aneta Laboutkova  
13:00
1. forduló
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers [5]  
Federica Arcidiacono  
Női Egyéni Kemény Egypt W15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Anna Morgina [8]  
Jelena Stojanovic [WC]  
09:00
Kvalifikáció
Jazmin Ortenzi  
Jasmine Conway  
09:00
Kvalifikáció
Daria Kudashova  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz  
10:30
Kvalifikáció
Anastasiya Poplavska  
Katarina Kuzmova (2001)  
10:30
Kvalifikáció
Valentina Ryser  
Sandy Marti  
10:30
Kvalifikáció
Noel Saidenova  
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya  
11:00
Kvalifikáció
Demi Tran  
Emilie Lindh Gallagher  
Női Egyéni Fedett Turkey W25 Istanbul Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Reka-Luca Jani  
Cagla Buyukakcay [4]  
10:00
1. forduló
Tena Lukas  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou [q]  
10:00
1. forduló
Yuliya Hatouka [q]  
Bibiane Schoofs [8]  
10:00
1. forduló
Shalimar Talbi [q]  
Lucie Havlickova [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Kaia Kanepi [1]  
Eva Guerrero Alvarez  
11:30
1. forduló
Despina Papamichail [q]  
Dooa Akyurek [WC]  
11:30
1. forduló
Isabella Shinikova  
Pemra Ozgen  
11:30
1. forduló
Andrea Lazaro Garcia [q]  
Dejana Radanovic [q]  
11:30
1. forduló
Jaqueline Cristian [3]  
Nefisa Berberovic [q]  
Női Egyéni Kemény USA W80 Tyler Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
02:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Clara Tauson  
Maria Mateas  
02:20
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Chloe Henderson  
Harmony Tan  
16:00
Kvalifikáció
Veronica Cepede Royg  
Peyton Stearns  
16:00
Kvalifikáció
Georgina Garcia-Perez  
Alycia Parks  
16:00
Kvalifikáció
Ankita Raina  
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo  
16:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Emma Navarro  
Gabriela Talaba  
Férfi Páros Fedett Kazakhstan Nur-Sultan Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
Andrey Golubev/Aleksandr Nedovesov [WC]  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [2]  
Férfi Páros Fedett Austria Vienna Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
13:00
1. forduló
Robert Farah/Fabrice Martin  
Wesley Koolhof/Nikola Mektic  
19:00
1. forduló
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut [4]  
Férfi Páros Fedett Germany Hamburg Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Daniel Masur/Mischa Zverev  
N.Sriram Balaji/Luca Margaroli [2]  
13:00
1. forduló
Maxime Cressy/Albano Olivetti  
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Kamil Majchrzak  
15:00
1. forduló
Mikael Torpegaard/Jeff Wolf  
Hugo Gaston/Arthur Rinderknech  
16:00
1. forduló
Andre Goransson/Jan Zielinski [3]  
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul  
Férfi Páros Kemény Greece M15 Heraklion Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. forduló
Michal Dembek/Artem Dubrivnyy [3]  
Fabian Marozsan/Zsombor Piros  
13:00
1. forduló
Dan Added/Luke Johnson [1]  
Mateus Alves (2001)/Facundo Diaz Acosta  
13:00
1. forduló
Sergis Kyratzis/Eleftherios Theodorou [WC]  
Vasil Kirkov/Toby Alex Kodat [4]  
13:00
1. forduló
Mathieu Perchicot/Rayane Roumane  
Uladzimir Ignatik/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [2]  
13:30
1. forduló
Edan Leshem/Rio Noguchi  
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti  
15:00
1. forduló
Vaclav Safranek/Robin Stanek  
Francesco Ferrari/Michail Pervolarakis [WC]  
15:00
1. forduló
Aristotelis Thanos/Petros Tsitsipas [WC]  
Evan Furness/Clement Tabur  
15:00
1. forduló
Jacopo Berrettini/Lucas Catarina  
Lucas Gerch/Gerardo Lopez Villasenor  
Férfi Páros Kemény Tunisia M15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Anis Ghorbel/Aziz Ouakaa  
Guido Ivan Justo/Alexandros Skorilas  
00:00
1. forduló
Colin Sinclair/Matias Zukas  
Perry Gregg/Alberto Orso [WC]  
00:00
1. forduló
Juan Ignacio Alcalde/Egill Sigurdsson [WC]  
Luis Patino/Thiago Agustin Tirante [2]  
14:00
1. forduló
Yanais Laurent/Tak Khunn Wang  
Ignacio Carou/Tomas Lipovsek Puches [3]  
14:00
1. forduló
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri [1]  
Maik Steiner/Patrick Zahraj  
14:00
1. forduló
Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti [4]  
Moez Echargui/Jean Thirouin  
14:00
1. forduló
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine/Mirko Martinez  
Alibek Kachmazov/Oleksandr Ovcharenko  
14:00
1. forduló
Alex Barrena/Wojciech Marek [WC]  
Facundo Juarez/Gabriel Roveri Sidney  
Férfi Páros Szőnyeg France M15 Sarreguemines Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Theo Arribage/Maxence Broville  
Daniel De Jonge/Tom Schonenberg  
00:00
1. forduló
Glenn Smits/Mick Veldheer  
Karlo Cubelic/David Jorda Sanchis  
00:00
1. forduló
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc/Louis Dussin  
Mick Lescure/Gabriel Petit [2]  
10:00
1. forduló
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier  
Antoine Bellier/Sandro Ehrat [4]  
10:10
1. forduló
Matteo Martineau/Arthur Reymond [1]  
Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg/Damien Salvestre  
14:00
1. forduló
Quentin Robert (1994)/Hugo Schott  
Julien De Cuyper/Axel Garcian [WC]  
14:00
1. forduló
Leandro Riedi/Yannik Steinegger  
Arthur Cazaux/Titouan Droguet  
16:00
1. forduló
Kai Lemstra/Robert Strombachs [3]  
Elmar Ejupovic/Fabrizio Ornago  
Férfi Páros Kemény Egypt M15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Daniele Capecchi/Francesco Vilardo  
Alexander Donski/Max Houkes  
00:00
1. forduló
David Poljak/Aldin Setkic  
Marko Miladinovic/Miljan Zekic  
10:00
1. forduló
Sagadat Ayap/Juan Pablo Paz  
Vladyslav Orlov/Alexey Zakharov [3]  
11:30
1. forduló
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [4]  
Alessandro Bega/Petros Chrysochos  
11:30
1. forduló
Arjun Kadhe/Vladyslav Manafov [1]  
Preston Connor/Aljaz Fugina [WC]  
11:30
1. forduló
Sidharth Rawat/Kelsey Stevenson  
Marat Deviatiarov/Oleksii Krutykh  
11:30
1. forduló
Omni Kumar/Wally Thayne [WC]  
Amr Asrawy/Akram El Sallaly [WC]  
13:00
1. forduló
Nick Chappell/Felix Corwin  
Gijs Brouwer/Ryan Nijboer [2]  
Férfi Páros Kemény Portugal M25 Vale Do Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Fabio Coelho/Frederico Gil [WC]  
Sebastian Fanselow/Wilson Leite  
00:00
1. forduló
Goncalo Falcao/Luis Faria [WC]  
Nuno Borges/Francisco Cabral [4]  
00:00
1. forduló
Jesper De Jong/Jelle Sels [3]  
Manuel Goncalves/Hugo Maia [WC]  
00:00
1. forduló
Nicolas Barrientos/Rogerio Dutra Da Silva  
Matteo Arnaldi/Viktor Galovic  
00:00
1. forduló
Chun Hsin Tseng/Tsung-Hua Yang [1]  
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva/Khumoun Sultanov  
00:00
1. forduló
Jaimee Floyd Angele/Maxime Hamou  
Pedro Cachin/Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo  
00:00
1. forduló
Duje Ajdukovic/Jonas Forejtek  
Viktor Durasovic/Michael Geerts  
00:00
1. forduló
Mariano Kestelboim/Genaro Alberto Olivieri  
Raul Brancaccio/Mark Vervoort [2]  
Férfi Páros Salak Spain Marbella Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1. forduló
Andrej Martin/Goncalo Oliveira  
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla [WC]  
15:00
1. forduló
Malek Jaziri/Jozef Kovalik  
Andrea Arnaboldi/Lorenzo Giustino  
Női Páros Salak Greece W15 Heraklion Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Jenny Duerst/Nina Stadler [3]  
Gabriela Duca/Julia Kimmelmann  
00:00
1. forduló
Andreea Rosca/Ioana Loredana Rosca [1]  
Martina Spigarelli/Gaia Squarcialupi  
00:00
1. forduló
Alexandra Cadantu/Stefana Lazar  
Darya Astakhova/Oleksandra Oliynykova  
00:00
1. forduló
Maria Sara Popa/Nefeli Zafeiri [WC]  
Ioana Gaspar/Nika Radisic [2]  
11:00
1. forduló
Elysia Bolton/Anna Popescu  
Alica Rusova/Laura Schaeder  
12:00
1. forduló
Olga Helmi/Ayumi Koshiishi  
Magdalini Adaloglou/Martha Matoula [WC]  
13:00
1. forduló
Linda Sevcikova/Anja Wildgruber  
Melania Delai/Dalila Spiteri [4]  
14:00
1. forduló
Elizabeth Halbauer/Romy Koelzer  
Giulia Crescenzi/Irene Lavino  
Női Páros Kemény Tunisia W15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Barbara Gatica/Rebeca Pereira [1]  
Nikol Palecek/Zdena Safarova [WC]  
00:00
1. forduló
Bojana Marinkovic/Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
Weronika Falkowska/Anna Kubareva [3]  
00:00
1. forduló
Isabella Kruger/Zoe Kruger  
Diana Maria Mihail/Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
00:00
1. forduló
Margarita Ignatjeva/Darja Semenistaja  
Tamara Curovic/Lisa Ponomar [2]  
00:00
1. forduló
Maria Lourdes Carle/Yasmine Mansouri  
Laetitia Pulchartova/Anna Ureke  
00:00
1. forduló
Eleonora Alvisi/Alice Benvegnu [WC]  
Elena Malygina/Alice Robbe  
00:00
1. forduló
Olivia Gram/Sara Ziodato  
Dia Evtimova/Carole Monnet  
00:00
1. forduló
Manon Arcangioli/Julie Belgraver [4]  
Lola Mireille Glantz/Lena Ruppert [WC]  
Női Páros Salak Bulgaria W15 Pazardzhik Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Nikol Ruseva/Beatris Spasova  
Dalia Georgieva/Martina Gledacheva  
12:00
1. forduló
Denislava Glushkova/Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu  
Lia Karatancheva/Elena Trencheva  
13:30
1. forduló
Gebriela Mihaylova/Zinovia Vaneva  
Aleksandra Julia Jelen/Pia Lovric [4]  
13:30
1. forduló
Katerina Dimitrova/Isabelle Kouzmanov  
Nikola Breckova/Lucie Petruzelova  
13:30
1. forduló
Simona Ogescu/Ilay Yoruk  
Oana Gavrila/Oana Georgeta Simion [2]  
Női Páros Salak Spain W15 Platja D'Aro Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Angela Fita Boluda [1]  
Nina Rudiukova/Anastasia Veselova  
00:00
1. forduló
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru/Guillermina Naya  
Aneta Laboutkova/Lexie Stevens [2]  
13:00
1. forduló
Valeria Koussenkova/Emma Lene  
Emily Appleton/Ali Collins  
14:00
1. forduló
Alina Charaeva/Oksana Selekhmeteva [4]  
Emma Mazzoni/Juliette Mazzoni  
14:30
1. forduló
Mar Pi Vilanova/Margarita Roshka  
Maria Lota Kaul/Sebastianna Scilipoti  
14:30
1. forduló
Nora Ayala Serra/Ares Teixido Garcia  
Mariya Kostyuk/Paula Ortega Redondo  
14:30
1. forduló
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Eva Vedder  
Alba Carrillo Marin/Julia Payola [3]  
14:30
1. forduló
Taisia Bolsova Zadoinov/Jana Rovira Alier  
Jessica Bouzas Maneiro/Lucia Cortez Llorca  
Női Páros Kemény Egypt W15 Sharm El Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Helene Scholsen/Chanel Simmonds  
Ksenia Laskutova/Daria Mishina [2]  
00:00
1. forduló
Dasha Ivanova/Sofia Sewing  
Viktoriia Dema/Jasmijn Gimbrere [WC]  
00:00
1. forduló
Alina Silich/Mariia Tkacheva  
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi/Emilie Lindh Gallagher [WC]  
00:00
1. forduló
Anna Morgina/Anastasia Nefedova [4]  
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez/Jazmin Ortenzi  
00:00
1. forduló
Daria Kudashova/Maria Timofeeva  
Bianca Jolie Fernandez/Leylah Annie Fernandez  
12:00
1. forduló
Merel Hoedt/Anna Siskova  
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva  
12:00
1. forduló
Elena Bogdan/Warona Mdlulwa  
Natela Dzalamidze/Elizaveta Koklina [3]  
15:00
1. forduló
Anastasia Gasanova/Valeriya Strakhova [1]  
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz/Anastasia Zolotareva [WC]  
Női Páros Fedett Turkey W25 Istanbul Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1. forduló
Ayla Aksu/Ipek Oz  
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse [2]  
12:30
1. forduló
Cemre Anil/Suzan Lamens  
Ceylin Ipek/Iroda Makhamatjonova  
14:00
1. forduló
Bibiane Schoofs/Rosalie Van Der Hoek [1]  
Linda Fruhvirtova/Anastasia Tikhonova  
14:00
1. forduló
Maia Lumsden/Melis Sezer  
Yuliya Hatouka/Ekaterina Kazionova  
15:30
1. forduló
Valeria Savinykh/Ekaterina Yashina [3]  
Nefisa Berberovic/Isabella Shinikova  
15:30
1. forduló
Shalimar Talbi/Anastasia Zakharova  
Begum Elif Gumussoy/Lucie Havlickova  
17:00
1. forduló
Beyda Baykal/Doga Turkmen  
Valentini Grammatikopoulou/Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
<