Tenisz eredmények élő és tenisz statisztikák

Férfi Egyéni Kemény Mexico Acapulco Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1. forduló
Cameron Norrie [WC]  
Adrian Mannarino  
23:00
1. forduló
Rafael Nadal [1]  
Pablo Andujar  
23:00
1. forduló
Stan Wawrinka [3]  
Frances Tiafoe  
23:00
1. forduló
John Isner [5]  
Mischa Zverev [WC]  
23:00
1. forduló
Radu Albot  
Pedro Martinez Portero [SE]  
23:00
1. forduló
Steve Johnson  
Dusan Lajovic [8]  
23:00
1. forduló
Kyle Edmund  
Feliciano Lopez  
23:00
1. forduló
Jordan Thompson  
Alexander Zverev [2]  
23:00
1. forduló
Nick Kyrgios [6]  
Ugo Humbert  
23:00
1. forduló
Reilly Opelka  
Soon-Woo Kwon  
23:00
1. forduló
Taylor Harry Fritz  
John Millman  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett Canada Calgary Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. forduló
Filip Peliwo  
Jumpei Yamasaki  
16:00
1. forduló
Blake Mott [PR]  
Alexis Galarneau [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Gage Brymer  
Gabriel Diallo [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Matias Franco Descotte  
Cleeve Harper [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Shintaro Imai  
Skander Mansouri  
16:00
1. forduló
Liam Caruana  
Aziz Dougaz  
18:30
1. forduló
Tobias Simon  
Taha Baadi [WC]  
18:30
1. forduló
Collin Altamirano  
Fabrizio Ornago  
20:00
1. forduló
Raymond Sarmiento  
Kacper Zuk  
20:00
1. forduló
Yusuke Takahashi  
Quentin Robert (1994)  
21:30
1. forduló
Jacob Grills  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen  
21:30
1. forduló
Ryan Peniston  
Evan King  
23:00
1. forduló
Nick Chappell  
Joshua Peck [WC]  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett USA Columbus Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1. forduló
John Mcnally [WC]  
Roberto Quiroz  
17:00
1. forduló
Martin Redlicki  
Antoine Escoffier  
17:00
1. forduló
Jordi Arconada  
James Ward  
17:00
1. forduló
Strong Kirchheimer [ALT]  
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez  
18:00
1. forduló
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo  
Diego Hidalgo  
18:00
1. forduló
Peter Kobelt [WC]  
Aleksandar Kovacevic  
18:00
1. forduló
Nick Hardt  
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace  
19:00
1. forduló
Kaichi Uchida  
Evan Song  
19:00
1. forduló
Matija Pecotic  
Ulises Blanch  
20:00
1. forduló
Lloyd Glasspool  
Cannon Kingsley [WC]  
Férfi Egyéni Kemény UAE Dubai Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
Mikhail Kukushkin  
Karen Khachanov [7]  
13:00
1. forduló
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
Mohamed Safwat [WC]  
15:00
1. forduló
Andrey Rublev [6]  
Lorenzo Musetti [q]  
16:00
1. forduló
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Malek Jaziri [WC]  
17:00
1. forduló
Lloyd Harris [q]  
Richard Gasquet  
18:00
1. forduló
Gael Monfils [3]  
Marton Fucsovics  
Férfi Egyéni Fedett France Pau Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1. forduló
Nicola Kuhn  
Teimuraz Gabashvili  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Andrea Vavassori  
Sadio Doumbia  
10:00
Kvalifikáció
Chun Hsin Tseng  
Mathieu Perchicot  
11:30
1. forduló
Matteo Viola  
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
11:30
1. forduló
Illya Marchenko  
Matthias Bachinger  
11:30
1. forduló
Aslan Karatsev  
Hugo Gaston  
11:30
1. forduló
Leo Borg [WC]  
Ernests Gulbis  
13:00
1. forduló
Arthur De Greef [PR]  
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
13:00
1. forduló
Evgeny Karlovskiy  
Hugo Grenier  
14:30
1. forduló
Blaz Kavcic [PR]  
Borna Gojo  
14:30
1. forduló
Pavel Kotov  
Tristan Lamasine  
16:00
1. forduló
Hiroki Moriya  
Alex Molcan  
16:30
1. forduló
Zdenek Kolar  
Jerzy Janowicz [WC]  
17:30
1. forduló
Mats Moraing  
Tung-Lin Wu  
18:30
1. forduló
Rayane Roumane [WC]  
Harold Mayot [WC]  
20:00
1. forduló
Mathias Bourgue  
Viktor Galovic  
Férfi Egyéni Salak Chile Santiago Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
17:00
1. forduló
Marco Cecchinato  
Hugo Dellien [6]  
19:00
1. forduló
Thiago Seyboth Wild [WC]  
Facundo Bagnis  
21:00
1. forduló
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Női Egyéni Kemény Mexico Acapulco Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1. forduló
Heather Watson [7]  
Coco Vandeweghe  
23:00
1. forduló
Anastasia Potapova  
Anna Schmiedlova  
23:00
1. forduló
Christina Mchale  
Lauren Davis [4]  
23:00
1. forduló
Sloane Stephens [1]  
Renata Zarazua [WC]  
23:00
1. forduló
Lin Zhu [6]  
Katarina Zavatska  
23:00
1. forduló
Shelby Rogers  
Katie Volynets [WC]  
23:00
1. forduló
Katie Boulter  
Jasmine Paolini  
23:00
1. forduló
Tamara Zidansek  
Anna Kalinskaya  
Női Egyéni Kemény Qatar Doha Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1. forduló
Shuai Zhang  
Carla Suarez Navarro  
13:30
1. forduló
Misaki Doi [LL]  
Tereza Martincova [q]  
13:30
1. forduló
Saisai Zheng  
Marketa Vondrousova [12]  
13:30
1. forduló
Anett Kontaveit  
Anastasija Sevastova  
13:30
1. forduló
Maria Sakkari [15]  
Julia Goerges  
14:00
1. forduló
Petra Martic [10]  
Barbora Strycova  
15:30
1. forduló
Su-Wei Hsieh  
Vera Zvonareva [WC]  
15:30
1. forduló
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Yulia Putintseva  
15:30
2. forduló
Kiki Bertens [7]  
Karolina Muchova  
16:00
1. forduló
Iga Swiatek  
Donna Vekic [17]  
17:30
2. forduló
Elina Svitolina [5]  
Amanda Anisimova  
17:30
1. forduló
Dayana Yastremska  
Kirsten Flipkens [q]  
18:00
1. forduló
Jennifer Brady  
Alison Riske [13]  
19:30
1. forduló
Sorana Cirstea [WC]  
Elena Rybakina [14]  
Női Egyéni Salak Turkey W15 Antalya Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Kerstin Peckl  
Marion Viertler  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Melanie Stokke  
Rita Atik  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Carmen Schultheiss  
Elisa Andrea Camerano  
08:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Francesca Curmi  
Ana Bianca Mihaila  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Cemre Anil  
Jiangxue Han  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Pauline Wuarin  
Kristina Milenkovic  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Aino Alkio  
Anna Gabric  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Doga Turkmen  
Katyarina Paulenka  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Anja Wildgruber  
Tina Cvetkovic  
Női Egyéni Salak Greece W15 Heraklion Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Timea Jaruskova  
Diana Krasnova  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti  
Elina Nepliy  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
Odile Maesfranckx  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu  
Yarden Akler  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Ema Vasic  
Federica Rossi  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Miriam Kolodziejova  
Alina Mukhortova  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Angeles Moreno Barranquero  
Karola Patricia Bejenaru  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Constanze Stepan  
Nicole Khirin  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Maria Lota Kaul  
Ani Amiraghyan  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Stella Wiesemann  
Mariia Bergen  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Darya Shvartsmann  
Josephine Boualem  
09:30
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Aleksandra Zlatarova  
Martha Matoula  
Női Egyéni Kemény Tunisia W15 Monastir Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:30
Kvalifikáció
Jenny Duerst  
Nika Shytkouskaya  
09:30
Kvalifikáció
Mylene Halemai  
Joanna Zawadzka  
09:30
Kvalifikáció
Margaux Orange  
Ling Zhang  
09:30
Kvalifikáció
Sina Herrmann  
Alica Rusova  
12:00
Kvalifikáció
Natalia Orlova  
Emmanuelle Girard  
12:00
Kvalifikáció
Anna Pribylova  
Marie Villet  
12:00
Kvalifikáció
Taylor Ng  
Lilly Elida Haseth  
12:00
Kvalifikáció
Destinee Martins  
Sophia Biolay  
Női Egyéni Szőnyeg Germany W25 Altenkirchen Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
Kvalifikáció
Karolina Berankova  
Mina Hodzic  
12:00
Kvalifikáció
Ange Oby Kajuru  
Vivian Wolff  
13:30
Kvalifikáció
Sinja Kraus  
Victoria Kalaitzis  
14:00
Kvalifikáció
Romy Koelzer  
Angelina Wirges  
15:00
Kvalifikáció
Manon Arcangioli  
Sarah Nikocevic  
Női Egyéni Fedett France W25 Macon Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
12:30
Kvalifikáció
Federica Di Sarra  
Alice Tubello  
14:00
Kvalifikáció
Rosa Vicens Mas  
Gaelle Desperrier  
17:00
Kvalifikáció
Camilla Rosatello  
Lucia Cortez Llorca  
Női Egyéni Fedett Russia W25 Moscow Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alija Merdeeva  
Aneta Laboutkova  
09:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Yuliya Hatouka  
Evgeniya Burdina  
09:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Kseniya Yersh  
Polina Bakhmutkina  
09:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Maria Shusharina  
Aleksandra Pospelova  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Ekaterina Yashina  
Alina Silich  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Anna Kubareva  
Maria Daniels Sierra  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Alisa Kummel  
Daria Krasnova  
10:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Khonzoda Murodkhujaeva  
Oksana Selekhmeteva  
12:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Taisya Pachkaleva  
Elena Korokozidi  
12:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Daria Kudashova  
Ksenia Kolesnikova  
12:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Eva Garkusha  
Margarita Lazareva  
12:00
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Angelika Shapovalova  
Anastasiya Poplavska  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Natela Dzalamidze  
Martyna Kubka  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Daria Kruzhkova  
Maria Mikhaylova  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Elena Malygina  
Elizaveta Kuznetsova  
13:30
Kvalifikáció 1. fordulója
Veronika Pepelyaeva  
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya  
Női Egyéni Kemény Australia W25 Perth Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Shiho Akita  
Luna Jokanovic  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Emily Fanning  
Utaka Kishigami  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Sri Peddi Reddy  
Mai Minokoshi  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Alana Parnaby  
Rebecca Jones  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Tamara Barad Itzhaki  
Sakura Hosogi  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Mana Kawamura  
Anna Ureke  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Himeno Sakatsume  
Nana Kawagishi  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Zara Brankovic  
Kanako Morisaki  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Rhea Makesar  
Erin Routliffe  
03:00
Kvalifikáció 2. fordulója
Lily Fairclough  
Misaki Matsuda  
Női Egyéni Fedett United Kingdom W25 Sunderland Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
Kvalifikáció
Sarah Beth Grey  
Ali Collins  
14:00
Kvalifikáció
Sarah Lee  
Celia Cervino Ruiz  
14:00
Kvalifikáció
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco  
Holly Staff  
15:30
Kvalifikáció
Olga Parres Azcoitia  
Julia Wachaczyk  
15:30
Kvalifikáció
Lou Adler  
Ellen Allgurin  
15:30
Kvalifikáció
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Tanysha Dissanayake  
15:30
Kvalifikáció
Danielle Daley  
Amarni Banks  
Férfi Páros Kemény Mexico Acapulco Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1. forduló
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez [WC]  
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [2]  
23:00
1. forduló
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [1]  
Luke Bambridge/Ben Mclachlan  
23:00
1. forduló
Nick Kyrgios/Jordan Thompson  
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
23:00
1. forduló
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos [3]  
Adrian Mannarino/Fabrice Martin  
23:00
1. forduló
Marcus Daniell/Philipp Oswald  
Grigor Dimitrov/Taylor Harry Fritz  
23:00
1. forduló
Santiago Gonzalez/Ken Skupski  
Max Purcell/Luke Saville [4]  
23:00
1. forduló
Felix Auger Aliassime/Hugo Nys  
Nikola Cacic/Dusan Lajovic  
Férfi Páros Fedett Canada Calgary Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Aziz Dougaz/Skander Mansouri  
Alexis Galarneau/Joshua Peck [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock  
Harry Bourchier/Filip Peliwo  
16:00
1. forduló
Evan King/Hunter Reese [1]  
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech  
16:00
1. forduló
Jc Aragone/Thai Kwiatkowski  
Christian Harrison/Dennis Novikov [PR]  
16:00
1. forduló
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur [3]  
Cleeve Harper/Harrison Scott [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
James Cerretani/Korey Lovett  
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen [4]  
16:00
1. forduló
Julian Lenz/Akira Santillan  
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton  
16:00
1. forduló
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Jacob Grills  
Karol Drzewiecki/Goncalo Oliveira [2]  
Férfi Páros Fedett USA Columbus Challenger Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan  
Alexander Cozbinov/Denis Istomin  
00:00
1. forduló
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song [1]  
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki  
00:00
1. forduló
Andrew Harris/Marc Polmans  
Boris Arias/Sekou Bangoura  
16:00
1. forduló
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz  
Kevin King/Donald Young [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse  
Robert Lindstedt/Peter Polansky [3]  
16:00
1. forduló
Ulises Blanch/Juan Pablo Ficovich  
Junior A. Ore/Austin Rapp [WC]  
16:00
1. forduló
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson  
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek [2]  
Férfi Páros Kemény UAE Dubai Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1. forduló
John Peers/Michael Venus  
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Benoit Paire  
13:00
1. forduló
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares  
Henri Kontinen/Jan-Lennard Struff [q]  
Férfi Páros Salak Chile Santiago Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
20:00
1. forduló
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni  
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar [4]  
Női Páros Kemény Mexico Acapulco Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1. forduló
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Sara Sorribes Tormo [1]  
Sabrina Santamaria/Nina Stojanovic  
00:00
1. forduló
Ellen Perez/Storm Sanders [3]  
Yafan Wang/Lin Zhu  
23:00
1. forduló
Cornelia Lister/Yana Sizikova  
Marcela Zacarias/Renata Zarazua [WC]  
23:00
1. forduló
Kateryna Bondarenko/Sharon Fichman  
Marie Bouzkova/Renata Voracova  
23:00
1. forduló
Nao Hibino/Heather Watson  
Dalila Jakupovic/Danka Kovinic  
23:00
1. forduló
Lara Arruabarrena/Christina Mchale  
Caroline Dolehide/Astra Sharma  
23:00
1. forduló
Sara Errani/Daniela Seguel [WC]  
Monique Adamczak/Maria Sanchez [4]  
23:00
1. forduló
Anna Kalinskaya/Anastasia Potapova  
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos [2]  
Női Páros Kemény Qatar Doha Eredmény 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
1. forduló
Belinda Bencic/Sofia Kenin  
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs [8]  
17:30
1. forduló
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac  
Shuai Zhang/Saisai Zheng  
17:30
1. forduló
Cagla Buyukakcay/Laura Siegemund [WC]  
Caroline Garcia/Sania Mirza [WC]  
19:30
1. forduló
Gabriela Dabrowski/Jelena Ostapenko [6]  
Kaitlyn Christian/Oksana Kalashnikova  
19:30
1. forduló
Ying-Ying Duan/Veronika Kudermetova  
Alla Kudryavtseva/Katarina Srebotnik [WC]  
19:30
1. forduló
Xinyun Han/Shuai Peng  
Magda Linette/Patricia Maria Tig  
20:00
1. forduló
Darija Jurak/Yaroslava Shvedova  
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Anna Blinkova  
21:30
2. forduló
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova [4]  
Makoto Ninomiya/Zhaoxuan Yang  
<