ÉLŐ TENISZ MÉRKŐZÉSEK
TENISZ VILÁGRANGLISTÁK
Champaign Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Blaz Kavcic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Keegan Smith | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Alexander Brown | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Martin Redlicki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 64 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jeff Wolf | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Kozlov | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
Helsinki Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Mohamed Safwat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elias Ymer | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ilya Ivashka | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Harri Heliovaara | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Carlos Taberner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Emil Ruusuvuori | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alex Molcan | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
Houston Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Sekou Bangoura | 1 | 65 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexis Galarneau | 0 | 63 | 67 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Jason Jung | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexey Vatutin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedja Krstin | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Mitchell Krueger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Michael Redlicki | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Jason Jung | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Marcos Giron | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jenson Brooksby | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Michael Redlicki | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tennys Sandgren | 1 | 75 | 4 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Christopher O'Connell | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Michael Mmoh feladta | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Christopher O'Connell | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Michael Mmoh | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Bradley Klahn | 1 | 7 | 65 | 65 | |||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Alexis Galarneau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gonzalo Escobar | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Tigre Hank | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Tomas Lipovsek Puches | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alejandro Mendoza | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Luis Patino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Weis | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Fernando Yamacita | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardo Reyna | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Mariano Kestelboim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issei Okamura | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
David Volfson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Joshua Ortlip | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
David Volfson | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Christian Langmo | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Karlo Cubelic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kiranpal Pannu | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cameron Green | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Kiranpal Pannu | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Ignacio Carou | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Mateus Alves | 1 | 6 | 64 | 4 | |||||
M15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Jonas Trinker | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Adrian Bodmer | 0 | ||||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Jan Zielinski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vasil Kirkov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Alexander Erler | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Billy Harris | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anton Matusevich | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Mick Veldheer | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sergey Fomin | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Yshai Oliel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luke Johnson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Patrick Kypson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filippo Moroni | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Pedro Vives Marcos | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giovanni Fonio | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Maputo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Kelsey Stevenson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
David Perez Sanz | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Dennis Uspensky | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rishab Agarwal | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Dominik Palan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Meshref | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Marko Tepavac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Freund | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Kai Wehnelt | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Soichiro Moritani | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Gauthier Onclin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 0 | 0 | 62 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Valentin Royer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yurii Dzhavakian | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Milovice | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jan Satral | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Vadym Ursu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Duda | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Riccardo Balzerani | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mark Whitehouse | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Martin Krumich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Paulson | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Daniele Capecchi | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Luca Giacomini | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Aziz Kijametovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoki Tajima | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Kristjan Tamm | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Andrea Guerrieri | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 0 | ||||||||
M15 Sharm El | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ryan Nijboer | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Vladyslav Manafov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marek Gengel | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giorgio Ricca | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laurynas Grigelis | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Villers Les | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Justin Eleveld | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thomas Laurent | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ronan Joncour | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 1 | 6 | 3 | 613 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Titouan Droguet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Brugnerotto | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Harold Mayot | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | |||||
M25 Orlando | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Pedro Sakamoto | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Moundir | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Bastian Malla | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ulises Blanch | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
London | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 |
Rafael Nadal | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Stefanos Tsitsipas | 1 | 74 | 4 | 5 | |||||
15.11.19 |
Alexander Zverev | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniil Medvedev | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Luca Vanni | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Peter Gojowczyk | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sebastian Ofner | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Musetti | 0 | 65 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elliot Benchetrit | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jannik Sinner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Gaio | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 1 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Tim Van Rijthoven feladta | 0 | 6 | |||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
James Duckworth | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Mukund Sasikumar | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sumit Nagal | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Steven Diez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 63 | |||||
Houston | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Mandy Minella | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Eugenie Bouchard feladta | 0 | 1 | |||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Catherine Cartan Bellis | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Kirsten Flipkens | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Caty McNally | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Stefanie Voegele | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Katarina Zavatska | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mandy Minella | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Coco Vandeweghe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Taylor Townsend | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Irina Falconi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bethanie Mattek-Sands | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Taylor Townsend | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Caroline Dolehide | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ann Li | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 3. forduló |
Caty McNally | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dalma Galfi | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Taipei | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Vitalia Diatchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Cepelova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Timea Babos | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Naiktha Bains | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Viktoriya Tomova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Dalila Jakupovic | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Danka Kovinic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kyoka Okamura | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W100 Tokyo | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Shuai Peng | 1 | 5 | ||||||
Kurumi Nara feladta | 0 | 0 | |||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Tatjana Maria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyu Wang | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nao Hibino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jasmine Paolini | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Ilay Yoruk | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Ioana Gaspar feladta | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Cancun | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Amandine Cazeaux | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Steffi Carruthers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ramona Mataruga | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Delisha Guttikonda | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Sofia Sewing | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Malaika Rapolu | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Misa Malkin | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Viktoria Morvayova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ramya Natarajan | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Tiphanie Lemaitre | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yarden Akler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noelly Longi Nsimba | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Eva Vedder | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Chelsea Vanhoutte | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Mayuka Aikawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kelly Williford | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahar Biran | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Adrienn Nagy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anfisa Danilchenko | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Vanessa Ong | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Paige Cline | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Anfisa Danilchenko | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laetitia Pulchartova | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Raphaelle Lacasse | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maribella Zamarripa | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 1. forduló |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shavit Kimchi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 2. forduló |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mayuka Aikawa | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Heraklion | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Daniela Vismane | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Iva Primorac | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Melania Delai | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ziva Falkner | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Lisa Pigato | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Angela Fita Boluda | 0 | ||||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Monastir | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Angelica Raggi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Echeverria Alam | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Andreea Prisacariu | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Yasmine Mansouri | 1 | 0 | 73 | 65 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Carole Monnet | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Sharm El | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Martina Pradova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena-Teodora Cadar | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anne-Sophie Morandais | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ana Bianca Mihaila | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vitalia Stamat | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sandra Samir | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ellen Allgurin | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
W15 Solarino | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Tayisiya Morderger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Giulia Crescenzi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Yana Morderger | 1 | 73 | 4 | 2 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Bojana Klincov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nuria Brancaccio | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Veronika Erjavec | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Federica Bilardo | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Gwalior | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sofia Shapatava | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jia-Jing Lu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Funa Kozaki | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sowjanya Bavisetti | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Maria Timofeeva | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Berfu Cengiz | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
W25 Hua Hin | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Abigail Tere-Apisah | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simona Waltert | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Eva Guerrero Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Patcharin Cheapchadej | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Hurricane Tyra Black | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Fang Ying Xun | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Minsk | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Marina Melnikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Pieri | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Lucia Bronzetti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Piter | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Yuliya Hatouka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Gasanova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Emma Raducanu | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Orlando | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Claire Liu | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Stephanie Wagner | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Renata Zarazua | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Maria Mateas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Seone Mendez | 0 | 62 | 1 | ||||||
Champaign Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Középdöntő |
Christopher Eubanks/Kevin King | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Strong Kirchheimer/Austin Rapp | 2 | 7 | 5 | 11 | ||||
JC Aragone/Andre Goransson | 1 | 61 | 7 | 9 | |||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Evan Hoyt/Martin Redlicki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Brown/Aleksandar Kovacevic | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
Helsinki Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Középdöntő |
Tomislav Draganja/Pavel Kotov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev | 1 | 65 | 72 | 5 | |||||
Houston Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Jonathan Erlich/Santiago Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Sekou Bangoura/Govind Nanda | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
London | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 67 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Ortisei Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Középdöntő |
Sander Arends/David Pel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
15.11.19 Középdöntő |
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
Pune Challenger | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Dougaz/Calvin Hemery | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Brydan Klein/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Houston | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Fanny Stollar/Taylor Townsend | 0 | ||||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Hayley Carter/Jamie Loeb | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako/Olga Danilovic | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Ellen Perez/Luisa Stefani | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Usue Maitane Arconada/Caroline Dolehide | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Sharon Fichman/Ena Shibahara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Falconi/Caty McNally | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Taipei | Eredmény | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Shinikova/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
15.11.19 Negyeddöntő |
Arina Rodionova/Storm Hunter | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Kamilla Rakhimova | 0 | 3 | 3 |